Domesday (AUS)
Proven Gr1 producing sire Domesday

(Red Ransom-In The Past, by Zafonic)
Stands 2017 at Aquis Farm, QLD, for $8,800 Live Foal Guarantee. Payment Terms – 1 March 2019. Eligible for the Aquis $200,000 Breeder Bonus Scheme (Terms & Conditions Apply)

“I rate Domesday highly as a Stallion and will be backing my judgement again this season by sending the dam of Arcadia Dream along with two other mares to him.” – Bob Peters, Leading Australian Breeder

A proven Group I stallion by outstanding shuttle sire Red Ransom, Domesday has an outcross pedigree that is completely free of Danzig blood and traces in the female line to influential matriarch Best in Show, also the fourth dam of Champion Sire Redoute’s Choice.

A stunning individual that was purchased by the Ingham family for $420,000 at the 2004 Inglis Easter Sale, Domesday was a brilliant two-year-old winning the Group II STC Silver Slipper and finishing second to Written Tycoon in the Group II STC Pago Pago Stakes before posting a close up fifth to Stratum in the Golden Slipper.

A versatile sire of juveniles, sprinters and middle-distance horses including 12 stakes-winners headed by Group I winners Pressday, Doctor Doom, Ruthven and the 2016 Group II WATC Derby winner Arcadia Dream, plus Group III winners Daysee Doom, Oregon’s Day and Heart Starter. Currently Domesday is the joint leading Queensland sire by stakes-winners this season.

Domesday is standing at Aquis Farm’s Queensland property in Canungra for $8,800 (incl GST) with a Live Foal Guarantee. Stallion service fees for the 2017 breeding season are not due until March 2019. Use Domesday as your second nomination to be eligible for the Aquis Breeder Bonus Scheme. Terms and conditions apply so be sure to discuss these with our sales team when you get in contact to secure your mare’s spot. Email directly to sales@aquisfarm.com or phone (07) 5543 4732.

 

 *All data courtesy Arion Pedigrees

Progeny

DOMESDAY 2 wins at 2, A$376,175, STC Silver Slipper S., Gr.2, MRC Tsunami Relief 2YO P., 2d STC Todman Slipper Trial S., Gr.2, 4th AJC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1, Up & Coming S., Gr.3. He entered stud in Aust. in 2006. Sire of 446 progeny to race, 260 winners (58.0%), earnings of over $19 million, 16 stakes winners, 18 stakes placegetters, inc.


PRESSDAY (07c, Kaaptive Edition, Upper Nile). 5 wins-4 at 2-from 1000m to 1600m, US$27,480, A$852,400, BRC TJ Smith Classic, Gr.1, Sires' Produce S., Gr.2, Champagne Classic, Gr.2, MRC Sandown Guineas, Gr.2, AJC Preferred Seating 2YO H., 3d AJC Skyline S., Gr.3, Santa Anita Joe Hernandez H., L.

RUTHVEN (13c, Octagonal, Brief Truce). 3 wins from 1300m to 2200m in 2016-17, A$763,900, BRC Queensland Derby, Gr.1, 2d South Australian Derby, Gr.1, MRC Sandown Guineas, Gr.2, MVRC Alister Clark S., Gr.2, MRC Vobis Gold Heath, 4th ATC Australian Derby, Gr.1.

DOCTOR DOOM (08g, Orpen, Al Hareb). 3 wins from 1400m to 2000m, A$337,790, ATC Spring Champion S., Gr.1, Eastlakes H., 2d ATC Gloaming S., Gr.3, 3d ATC Rosebud 2YO Males Preview H.

ARCADIA DREAM (12f, Redoute's Choice, Metal Storm). 5 wins-1 at 2-from 1200m to 2400m, A$602,750, Western Australian Derby, Gr.2, WATC Aquanita S., L, Natasha S., L, Tabtouch H., 2d Western Australian Oaks, Gr.3, WATC Champion Fillies S, Gr.3, Belgravia S., L, Ascot One Thousand Guineas, L, 3d WATC Burgess Queen S., L, 4th WATC Challenge S., L.

DAYSEE DOOM (12f, Mister C, Vettori). 7 wins to 1400m to 2017-18, A$704,325, ATC Golden Pendant, Gr.2, Scone RC Dark Jewel Classic, Gr.3, ATC Alconex Fire H., Club Marconi Amartrice H., Pro-Ride H., Schweppes H., 2d ATC Emancipation S., Gr.2, Angst S., Gr.3, Hawkesbury RC Godolphin Crown, Gr.3, 3d ATC Millie Fox S., Gr.2, Sheraco S., Gr.3, 4th ATC Coolmore Classic, Gr.1.

DOMESKY (07g, Masterclass, Arctic Explorer). 3 wins from 1600m to 2200m, A$420,568, MVRC Alister Clark S., Gr.2, Ballarat Cup, L, MRC (Mornington) Schweppes P., 2d Warrnambool Cup, L, VRC Fashion S., L, MRC Acorn 2YO H., VRC Antler Luggage H., 3d MVRC JRA Cup, Gr.3, VRC Anzac Day S., L, Community Raceday 2YO H., 4th MRC Autumn Classic, Gr.2.

HEART STARTER (12g, Salieri, Kaoru Star). 5 wins from 1400m to 1800m to 2016-17, A$364,575, WATC Asian Beau S., Gr.3, Lex Piper S., L, JC Roberts S., L, BOQ Bunbury H., 3d Echuca Cup, 4th WATC RJ Peters S., Gr.3, Melvista S., L.

OREGON'S DAY (13f, Oregon, Imperial Seal). 3 wins-1 at 2-from 1200m to 1600m to 2017-18, A$330,700, MVRC Alexandra S., Gr.3, MRC Thoroughbred Club Cup, L, Chandler Macleod P., 2d MRC Kevin Hayes S., Gr.3, 3d MRC Angus Armanasco S., Gr.2.

ANTELUCAN (12f, Fantastic Light, Nureyev). 3 wins-1 at 2-at 1000m, 1600m, A$313,430, VRC Emirates Airline P., Gr.3, SAJC Adelaide Guineas, L, MRC Ern Jensen Funerals P., 2d VRC Lanec H., 3d Canberra RC Black Opal S., Gr.3, MRC Ladies Day Vase, Gr.3, Twilight Glow S., L.

DIVORCES (07f, Octagonal, Imperial Prince). 2 wins at 1400m, 1800m, A$441,800, MRC Thousand Guineas Prelude, Gr.3, Gold Coast Bracelet, L, 2d NSW Tatt's RC Furious S., Gr.2, ATC Carbine Club S., Gr.3, STC Dooleys 2YO H., 3d AJC Champagne S., Gr.1, ATC Emancipation S., Gr.2, VRC AV Kewney S., Gr.2, ATC Birthday Card S., Gr.3, BRC Doomben Roses, Gr.3, VRC Herald Sun S., Gr.3, 4th Queensland Oaks, Gr.1, ATC Emancipation S., Gr.2, STC Silver Slipper S., Gr.2, AJC Sweet Embrace S., Gr.3.

ROYAL SYMPHONY (14c, Palace Music, Sackford). 4 wins-3 at 2-from 1200m to 1600m to 2017-18, A$313,025, VRC Taj Rossi Series Final H., L, Pin & Win P., L, Gippsland Region 2YO H., 4th MRC Caulfield Guineas, Gr.1, Caulfield Guineas Prelude, Gr.3.

FIVE TO MIDNIGHT (12g, Fastnet Rock, Fusaichi Pegasus). 5 wins-1 at 2-from 1200m to 2200m to 2016-17, NZ$188,960, Hawke's Bay Gold Cup, L, WRC Vale Bill Skelton MBE H., 2d Manawatu RC Awapuni Gold Cup, Gr.2, Manawatu Classic, Gr.3, New Zealand St Leger, L, 3d Manawatu Cup, Gr.3, ARC City of Auckland Cup, Gr.3, Feilding Gold Cup, L, 4th Avondale Cup, Gr.2.

ITALY (12f, Flying Spur, Marauding). 2 wins-1 at 2-at 1100m, 1400m, A$177,530, Canberra Guineas, L, ATC TAB Rewards H., 2d ATC TAB Betting Season 2YO P., MRC Yellowglen P., 3d ATC Magic Night S., Gr.2, 4th ATC Silver Shadow S., Gr.2.

BACKGAMMON (07g, Grand Lodge, Archregent). 2 wins-1 at 2-at 1200m, 1800m, A$194,450, VRC Fashion S., L, Beachside 2YO S., 2d SAJC Chairman's S., Gr.3, 3d SAJC Port Adelaide Guineas, L, 4th VRC Sires' Produce S., Gr.2.

SUNSET ROCK (11f, Fastnet Rock, Last Tycoon). Winner at 2, SAJC Cinderella S., L, 2d SAJC Tattsbet Adelaide Cup Day 2YO H.

CAILIN MISS (11f, Mossman, Dehere). Winner at 2, SAJC Oaklands P., L.

Have Another Glass (12f, Generous, Sir Tristram). 6 wins to 1550m to 2016-17, A$154,150, Oakbank RC Arkaba Hotel H., SAJC Quayclean H., Rory Mooney H., 2d SAJC Queen of the South S., Gr.2, 3d SAJC Centaurea S., L, MVRC Kane Constructions H.

Giresun (07g, Grand Lodge, Sir Tristram). 4 wins-1 at 2-to 1450m, A$235,813, AJC Bring the Family 2YO H., ATC Sportz Lighting H., MRC Swettenham Stud Summer Championship Heat H., Schweppes H., 2d Newcastle JC Spring S., Gr.3, AJC Schweppes 2YO H., Moore Park H., MRC Polytrack H., Betfair H., 3d MRC Swettenham Stud Summer Championship Final H., Sportingbet H.

Whatalovelyday (11f, Elvstroem, Kendor). 3 wins from 1350m to 1600m, A$117,050, SCTC Creative Stone H., BRC Coke Zero P., SCTC Pump House H., 2d BRC Urban Office Fit Outs H., Mount Franklin Sparkling 2YO P., Brisbane Marriott Hotel P., Mount Franklin Sparkling P., 3d BRC The Roses S., Gr.2, Ipswich TC Transit Australia Festival Cup, Brisbane Airport Short Fare H., SCTC Corona P.

Nextanix (07g, Lake Coniston, Star Watch). 2 wins at 1300m, 1400m, A$199,900, ATC Randwick Betting Auditorium H., 2d ATC Summer Cup, Gr.3, Christmas Cup, L, Clubsnsw Spring Preview H., Sharp H., Blackwoods MSA H., H&B Cooper Glenrock H., 3d ATC Chairman's H., Gr.2, STC BP Woodard & Associates 2YO H., 4th ATC Sydney Cup, Gr.1.

Supara (11f, Encosta de Lago, Marooned). Winner at 1100m, A$136,450, ATC Testa Rossa at Vinery H., 2d ATC Emancipation S., Gr.2, Surround S., Gr.2, Hyland Race Colours H., 3d ATC Phar Lap S., Gr.2, 4th ATC Carbine Club S., Gr.3.

Emphasis (12g, Lonhro, Grand Lodge). 6 wins from 1200m to 2000m to 2016-17, A$238,700, BRC JF Construction H., Jim Beam 3YO H., Miss Mary Bedford P., 2d BRC Members' H., L, GCTC XXXX Gold H., Qld Tatt's RC Allan Rohde 60th H., Ipswich TC Tradies Day P., 3d BRC Sky Racing Shoot Out P., Iona Old Boys' H., Don Alroe & Sons H.

Tears in Heaven (10f, Dolphin Street, Don't Say Halo). 5 wins to 1400m, A$134,895, ATC Pro-Ride H., 2d Wyong RC Mona Lisa S., L, 3d ATC Sportsyear H.

Last Day (09g, Monongahela, Elounda Bay). 4 wins to 1200m, A$128,250, SAJC One Solution Mobile & Data H., Moet & Chandon H., 2d SAJC Schweppes H., William Hill H., David Loy H., G Ormandy & B Leahy H., 3d SAJC Redelva S., L, Peter Elberg Funerals H., Bridgestone Australia H., Distinctive Homes H.

All I Survey (11g, Halling, Nureyev). 3 wins from 1850m to 2400m, A$166,320, MRC Theshark.com.au H., 2d MRC Terminus Hotel Healesville H., Ladbrokes Challenge H., 3d MRC Sandown Cup, L, VRC Galilee Series Final H., L.

Actuariat (11g, Festival Hall, Snaadee). 3 wins to 1450m, A$133,860, HK$200,250, VRC Tom Elliott Drive 3YO Trophy, 2d SAJC HC Nitschke S., L, MRC Appelles H., 3d SAJC Adelaide Guineas, L, MRC Mypunter.com Join Today H., HKJC Lung Mun Road H.

Mr Optimistic (12g, Anabaa, Hennessy). 2 wins-1 at 2-at 1000m, 1200m to 2016-17, A$83,190, Ipswich TC Tradies Day P., 2d MRC TROA Jockeys Trust H., VRC Joan Watson H., 3d SCTC Hampden S., L.

Heavy (11g, Perugino, Rory's Jester). 2 wins at 1600m, 1700m, A$97,640, MRC Nik Wilton P., 2d MRC Henry Dwyer Racing H., 3d MRC Merson Cooper S., L, Ascend Sales Trophies H., ATC Ardrossan Batlow Apples H.

Cathy's Mark (11f, Royal Academy, Zephyr Bay). 2 wins at 1300m, 1600m, 2d MRC SKM Recycling H., 3d SAJC Laelia S., L, 4th SAJC Schweppervescence S., Gr.3.

Abstract (08f, Grand Lodge, Shifway). 2 wins at 2, A$107,100, AJC Yellowglen 2YO H., 2d BRC Lancaster S., L, 3d Qld Tatt's RC Australia Post S., L.


His sire sons include Pressday, etc.

Acceptances

2017-10-18: 19:05, Race 2, TTC Longford Cup New Years Day Maiden P. (1200m) A$16,000; 4yo g Golden State (Domesday-Goldsmobile by Promontory Gold (USA))

1-2-3 Results

17/10/2017: Fabulous Day (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Fabergine by Beautiful Crown (USA)); 2nd Kyneton & Hanging Rock RC Cams Security Maiden P., A$22,000 1200m, earning A$3,740
17/10/2017: More Spark (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Dual Spark by Spartacus); 1st Kyneton & Hanging Rock RC Simone Perele H., A$20,000 1850m, earning A$11,000
15/10/2017: Sans Cliche (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Hotel du Marc (NZ) by Tale of the Cat (USA)); 3rd Moruya JC Mitre 10 Rein in the Blues Maiden P., A$20,000 1650m, earning A$1,870
15/10/2017: Hundred (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Legal Engagement by Thunder Gulch (USA)); 3rd SCTC Kendrick Racing Owners H., A$16,000 1800m, earning A$1,600
14/10/2017: Emphasis (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Rainbow by Lonhro); 3rd BRC Iona Old Boys' H., A$60,000 1600m, earning A$5,400
08/10/2017: Swiftly (AUS) 4yo f (Domesday-Mystical (NZ) by My Halo (Arg)); 2nd Northam RC West Australian H., A$17,500 1400m, earning A$3,500
08/10/2017: Let's Rave On (AUS) 4yo f (Domesday-Plaudits (NZ) by Danasinga); 3rd Seymour RC Mitchelton Wines Maiden P., A$22,000 2046m, earning A$1,760
08/10/2017: Ivankas Fire (AUS) 4yo f (Domesday-Harveynicks by Lake Coniston (IRE)); 2nd Seymour RC Holler Standing at Darley H., A$18,000 1600m, earning A$3,060
07/10/2017: Daysee Doom (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-See a Victory by Mister C (USA)); 2nd ATC Angst S., Gr.3, A$151,000 1600m, earning A$28,200
07/10/2017: Perpetual Bliss (AUS) 6yo m (Domesday-Wyndam Belle (NZ) by Danzero); 3rd Darwin TC Hot100 H., A$18,500 1200m, earning A$2,775
02/10/2017: Guipure (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Lanquin by Last Tycoon (IRE)); 3rd ATC Owners Maiden H., A$48,375 1300m, earning A$4,950
30/09/2017: Zoomesday (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Keltara by Exceed and Excel); 1st Central Warrego RC Murweh Shire Maiden P., A$7,000 1000m, earning A$4,550
24/09/2017: Ultimate Doom (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-Cosmic Express by Success Express (USA)); 2nd TRC Brallos H., A$16,000 2100m, earning A$3,200
24/09/2017: Bend it Like Benny (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Bella Stella by Danehill (USA)); 3rd Wyong RC Go Electrical H., A$28,200 1000m, earning A$2,920
23/09/2017: Daysee Doom (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-See a Victory by Mister C (USA)); 1st ATC Golden Pendant, Gr.2, A$403,000 1400m, earning A$233,000
23/09/2017: No Ordinary Girl (AUS) 4yo f (Domesday-Zahelana by Lonhro); 1st WATC Tabtouch Maiden P., A$30,000 1400m, earning A$18,000
21/09/2017: Halleys Choice (AUS) 4yo f (Domesday-Halleys by Redoute's Choice); 3rd Pakenham RC Racing.com Maiden P., A$23,750 2200m, earning A$2,000
16/09/2017: Ingeegoodbe (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Magic Summer by Magic Albert); 1st BRC Bentleys CA H., A$60,000 2200m, earning A$40,200
16/09/2017: Royal Symphony (AUS) 3yo c (Domesday-Naturalist by Palace Music (USA)); 1st VRC Pin & Win P., L, A$121,200 1400m, earning A$73,200
16/09/2017: Match Day (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-Game Serena by Encosta de Lago); 2nd Warwick TC Blue Cow Hotel Maiden P., A$7,000 1500m, earning A$1,400
12/09/2017: Apocalyptic Fun (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Great Joy by Grand Lodge (USA)); 1st Tamworth JC Thread Effects, A$19,600 1600m, earning A$11,085
11/09/2017: Ivankas Fire (AUS) 4yo f (Domesday-Harveynicks by Lake Coniston (IRE)); 2nd Wodonga TC Tilley Building Benambra H., A$18,000 1400m, earning A$3,060
10/09/2017: Armageddon on It (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-Bella Vie by Octagonal (NZ)); 2nd Muswellbrook RC HIC Services H., A$19,600 1450m, earning A$3,740
10/09/2017: Zroya (AUS) 7yo m (Domesday-Thine Eyes by Shovhog); 1st Muswellbrook RC Mangoola Coal H., A$20,000 1000m, earning A$11,085
09/09/2017: Daysee Doom (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-See a Victory by Mister C (USA)); 3rd ATC Sheraco S., Gr.3, A$151,000 1200m, earning A$13,350
09/09/2017: It's a New Day (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Not So Square by Octagonal (NZ)); 3rd Illawarra TC Darby Racing H., A$29,000 1000m, earning A$2,920
09/09/2017: Apocalypto (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-Falvette by Val Royal (Fr)); 3rd Kilmore TC Epping Plaza Hotel H., A$18,000 1600m, earning A$1,440
06/09/2017: Flower of Scotland (AUS) 4yo f (Domesday-Hit by a Hurricane by Hurricane Sky); 2nd WATC Western Racepix H., A$17,500 1000m, earning A$3,500
04/09/2017: Call Me Betty (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Recurrent by Redoute's Choice); 2nd Benalla RC Waste & Recycling H., A$18,000 1106m, earning A$3,060
03/09/2017: My Ladybug (AUS) 6yo m (Domesday-Humbug Lady by Ladoni (GB)); 3rd Moree RC Patrons H., A$20,000 1600m, earning A$1,870
02/09/2017: Ingeegoodbe (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Magic Summer by Magic Albert); 1st BRC Madison Cleaning Services H., A$60,000 2200m, earning A$40,200
02/09/2017: Perpetual Bliss (AUS) 6yo m (Domesday-Wyndam Belle (NZ) by Danzero); 2nd Darwin TC Tschirpig Conveyancing H., A$18,600 1300m, earning A$3,700
02/09/2017: Oregon's Day (AUS) 4yo f (Domesday-Oregon Seal (NZ) by Oregon (USA)); 1st MRC Chandler Macleod P., A$120,000 1400m, earning A$66,000
02/09/2017: Pierremont (AUS) 8yo g (Domesday-Kate's Ace by Gold Ace); 2nd Quorn JC Ubet H., A$5,000 1400m, earning A$1,000
02/09/2017: Geodesic (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Deraismes by Grand Lodge (USA)); 1st Warracknabeal TC CJ Sports Brim Maiden P., A$22,000 1800m, earning A$12,100
31/08/2017: More Spark (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Dual Spark by Spartacus); 1st Pakenham RC Sportsbet H., A$25,000 1600m, earning A$13,750
29/08/2017: Bill the Conqueror (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Commands Gold by Commands); 2nd Mildura RC Sunraysia Daily Maiden P., A$21,450 2000m, earning A$3,740
27/08/2017: All Day (AUS) 3yo c (Domesday-Always Loyal by Bradbury's Luck); 1st Wyong RC Surrender at Endota Spa Maiden P., A$28,900 1350m, earning A$16,800
26/08/2017: Zoomesday (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Keltara by Exceed and Excel); 2nd Roma TC Mounts Machinery Maiden P., A$7,000 1000m, earning A$1,400
25/08/2017: Show Day (AUS) 8yo g (Domesday-Dressage by Canny Lad); 2nd Tweed River JC Murwillumbah Cup, A$38,250 1530m, earning A$7,530
24/08/2017: No Ordinary Girl (AUS) 4yo f (Domesday-Zahelana by Lonhro); 3rd Pinjarra RC Kelly's Hot Water Maiden P., A$15,000 1200m, earning A$1,350
20/08/2017: Ultimate Doom (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-Cosmic Express by Success Express (USA)); 1st Devonport RC RJ Publishing H., A$14,000 1880m, earning A$9,100
20/08/2017: Apocalyptic Fun (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Great Joy by Grand Lodge (USA)); 3rd Taree-Wingham RC XXXX Gold H., A$29,300 1250m, earning A$2,950
19/08/2017: Queen Gorgo (AUS) 6yo m (Domesday-Queen of Sparta by Spartacus); 2nd BRC Northside Women's Health H., A$60,000 2200m, earning A$10,800
19/08/2017: Perpetual Bliss (AUS) 6yo m (Domesday-Wyndam Belle (NZ) by Danzero); 3rd Darwin TC Asian United Food Service H., A$18,500 1300m, earning A$2,775
19/08/2017: Wulfwin (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-Another Hug by Al Maher); 2nd Mt Isa RC Mount Isa Race Club H., A$7,000 1450m, earning A$1,400
17/08/2017: Flower of Scotland (AUS) 4yo f (Domesday-Hit by a Hurricane by Hurricane Sky); 1st Northam RC Www.avonvalleywa.com.au H., A$17,500 1100m, earning A$11,200
14/08/2017: Ivankas Fire (AUS) 4yo f (Domesday-Harveynicks by Lake Coniston (Ire)); 1st Wodonga TC Bet365 Maiden P., A$22,000 1400m, earning A$12,100
12/08/2017: Ingeegoodbe (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Magic Summer by Magic Albert); 1st BRC Elite Portables P., A$40,000 2040m, earning A$25,600
12/08/2017: Worthy Rival (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Biru Lang (USA) by Pine Bluff (USA)); 1st Louth TC Class 3 H., A$7,470 1700m, earning A$4,620
12/08/2017: Mr Optimistic (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Be Positive by Anabaa (USA)); 2nd VRC Joan Watson H., A$60,000 1400m, earning A$10,800
10/08/2017: Wulfwin (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-Another Hug by Al Maher); 1st Mt Isa RC CNW Working With the Isa H., A$8,000 1450m, earning A$5,200
08/08/2017: Zroya (AUS) 7yo m (Domesday-Thine Eyes by Shovhog); 2nd Scone RC Stratum Star at Widden H., A$20,000 1100m, earning A$3,775
07/08/2017: Perpetual Bliss (AUS) 6yo m (Domesday-Wyndam Belle (NZ) by Danzero); 1st Darwin TC Ladbrokes H., A$30,300 1300m, earning A$20,400
07/08/2017: Da Grinch (AUS) 8yo m (Domesday-Danrory by Danehill (USA)); 1st Forbes JC Forbes Services Memorial Club H., A$20,000 1200m, earning A$11,200
06/08/2017: Deday (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-De Lovely Lady by Mossman); 3rd Port Hedland TC Supporting Ctry Racing H., A$10,000 1600m, earning A$900
06/08/2017: Carusmatic (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Break Every Rule by Snitzel); 2nd SCTC ALH Group H., A$16,000 1000m, earning A$3,200
05/08/2017: Cut 'n' Polish (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-Danehill Diva by Danehill (USA)); 3rd Cairns JC Burkin Svendsens Funerals H., A$20,000 1900m, earning A$2,000
04/08/2017: Geodesic (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Deraismes by Grand Lodge (USA)); 2nd Warracknabeal TC Former Vic Jockey Reunion Maiden P., A$25,000 1800m, earning A$4,250
29/07/2017: Ingeegoodbe (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Magic Summer by Magic Albert); 1st BRC NFIA P., A$40,000 1600m, earning A$25,600
29/07/2017: Perpetual Bliss (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Wyndam Belle (NZ) by Danzero); 2nd Darwin TC Stone House Wine Bar Darwin H., A$20,250 1200m, earning A$4,000
29/07/2017: Zoomesday (AUS) 3yo g (Domesday-Keltara by Exceed and Excel); 3rd Roma TC AGL Maiden H., A$10,000 1200m, earning A$1,000
25/07/2017: Queen Gorgo (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Queen of Sparta by Spartacus); 2nd Bairnsdale RC Team Staffing Solutions H., A$16,000 1600m, earning A$2,720
23/07/2017: Mr Optimistic (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Be Positive by Anabaa (USA)); 2nd Bendigo JC URMG H., A$50,000 1300m, earning A$9,000
23/07/2017: Deday (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-De Lovely Lady by Mossman); 1st Port Hedland TC Hedland Cup Raceday H., A$10,000 1600m, earning A$7,000
22/07/2017: Worthy Rival (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Biru Lang (USA) by Pine Bluff (USA)); 1st Carinda DRC Alan Herbert Electrical H., A$6,000 1700m, earning A$3,340
22/07/2017: Ascot Bound (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Sunkita by Black Kite); 3rd Gympie TC Harvey Norman Gympie Maiden P., A$7,000 1170m, earning A$700
22/07/2017: Lady Elect (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-Harveynicks by Lake Coniston (Ire)); 3rd Wodonga TC RMR Engineering Maiden P., A$20,000 1400m, earning A$1,600
19/07/2017: King's Officer (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-Greendale Lass by Alzao (USA)); 3rd ATC Bowermans Furniture H., A$40,000 2200m, earning A$4,000
19/07/2017: Perpetual Bliss (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Wyndam Belle (NZ) by Danzero); 1st Darwin TC Toyota Finance H., A$20,250 1300m, earning A$13,250
19/07/2017: Eva's Day (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Miss Blake by Blevic); 2nd Darwin TC Nautilus Aviation Rose Bowl, A$30,500 1300m, earning A$4,800
15/07/2017: Mr Optimistic (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Be Positive by Anabaa (USA)); 2nd MRC TROA Jockeys Trust H., A$60,000 1400m, earning A$10,800
14/07/2017: Armageddon on It (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Bella Vie by Octagonal (NZ)); 3rd Scone RC Star Turn at Vinery H., A$19,800 1100m, earning A$1,890
12/07/2017: Ingeegoodbe (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Magic Summer by Magic Albert); 3rd BRC Icaniwill Australia H., A$20,000 1650m, earning A$2,000
11/07/2017: Junior Burger (AUS) 3yo g (Domesday-McFlurry by Redoute's Choice); 2nd Geelong RC Jack Rabbit Vineyard H., A$20,000 1900m, earning A$3,400
08/07/2017: Zoomesday (AUS) 3yo g (Domesday-Keltara by Exceed and Excel); 3rd Central Warrego RC Bookmakers Maiden P., A$7,000 1200m, earning A$700
08/07/2017: Royal Symphony (AUS) 2yo c (Domesday-Naturalist by Palace Music (USA)); 1st VRC Taj Rossi Series Final H., L, A$121,200 1600m, earning A$73,200
07/07/2017: Destiny Awakening (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-Minelli by Flying Spur); 2nd Bendigo JC Ofarrell Robertson McMahon Maiden P., A$23,000 1400m, earning A$3,910
30/06/2017: Biodome (AUS) 3yo g (Domesday-Queen of Sparta by Spartacus); 3rd Geelong RC 13th Beach Golf Club Maiden P., A$20,000 1200m, earning A$1,600
30/06/2017: Junior Burger (AUS) 3yo g (Domesday-McFlurry by Redoute's Choice); 3rd Geelong RC Briseis Cup Winter Challenge H., A$20,000 1900m, earning A$1,600
28/06/2017: Divine Bliss (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-La Primavera (IRE) by Hurricane Run (IRE)); 2nd Gawler & Barossa JC Mitavite & Sanders Fodder Maiden P., A$12,000 2100m, earning A$2,200
24/06/2017: Deday (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-De Lovely Lady by Mossman); 3rd Nor-West JC Onsite Rentals H., A$9,500 1400m, earning A$855
24/06/2017: Royal Symphony (AUS) 2yo c (Domesday-Naturalist by Palace Music (USA)); 1st VRC Gippsland Region 2YO H., A$100,000 1400m, earning A$55,000
20/06/2017: Madam Stowell (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Vestabaa by Anabaa (USA)); 2nd Pakenham RC ISG Projects Maiden P., A$20,000 1600m, earning A$3,400
18/06/2017: Deday (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-De Lovely Lady by Mossman); 1st Port Hedland TC Walkabout Hotel H., A$10,000 1400m, earning A$7,000
17/06/2017: Zoomesday (AUS) 3yo g (Domesday-Keltara by Exceed and Excel); 3rd Cunnamulla DDRC Cunnamulla Coffee Shop Maiden P., A$7,000 1200m, earning A$700
17/06/2017: Have Another Glass (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-Generous Tristana (NZ) by Generous (IRE)); 3rd MVRC Kane Constructions H., A$80,000 1600m, earning A$7,200
15/06/2017: Dazzy's Day (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Das Machen by Flying Spur); 1st Ballarat TC Hygain H., A$23,000 1200m, earning A$12,650
10/06/2017: Ruthven (AUS) 3yo c (Domesday-Ruddigore by Octagonal (NZ)); 1st BRC Queensland Derby, Gr.1, A$607,800 2200m, earning A$391,800
10/06/2017: Cut 'n' Polish (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Danehill Diva by Danehill (USA)); 1st Cairns JC Peters Magic Millions H., A$10,000 1900m, earning A$6,500
10/06/2017: Eva's Day (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Miss Blake by Blevic); 3rd Darwin TC Luxbet H., A$17,500 1100m, earning A$2,625
09/06/2017: Bend it Like Benny (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Bella Stella by Danehill (USA)); 2nd Muswellbrook RC Mikki Isle at Arrowfield H., A$20,000 1450m, earning A$3,775
08/06/2017: Madam Stowell (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Vestabaa by Anabaa (USA)); 3rd Pakenham RC Polytrack Maiden P., A$23,000 1400m, earning A$1,840
08/06/2017: Junior Burger (AUS) 3yo g (Domesday-McFlurry by Redoute's Choice); 3rd Pakenham RC Muaremov & Associates H., A$23,000 1600m, earning A$1,840
08/06/2017: Queen Gorgo (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Queen of Sparta by Spartacus); 3rd Pakenham RC Trik Trailers H., A$23,000 2200m, earning A$1,840
04/06/2017: Ducal Castle (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Princesa by Danehill (USA)); 2nd Dubbo TC John McKinnon Memorial H., A$34,700 1600m, earning A$5,850
03/06/2017: Call it a Day (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Touch Too Much by Dehere (USA)); 3rd Bendigo JC Elmore Cup, A$25,000 1300m, earning A$2,000
03/06/2017: Worthy Rival (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Biru Lang (USA) by Pine Bluff (USA)); 2nd Gilgandra JC Sarsfield Thoroughbreds H., A$7,190 1800m, earning A$1,000
03/06/2017: It's a New Day (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-Not So Square by Octagonal (NZ)); 2nd Illawarra TC Markey Saddlery H., A$29,300 1200m, earning A$5,850
02/06/2017: Red Letter Day (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Tonicity by Blazing Sword); 2nd SCTC Alex Surf Club H., A$14,000 1400m, earning A$2,800
02/06/2017: Bend it Like Benny (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Bella Stella by Danehill (USA)); 2nd Taree-Wingham RC Australian Hotel P., A$24,800 1600m, earning A$3,775
30/05/2017: Kent (AUS) 3yo g (Domesday-Malbun by Commands); 1st Hawkesbury RC Gold Crest Security H., A$29,700 1400m, earning A$16,800
30/05/2017: Queen Gorgo (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Queen of Sparta by Spartacus); 2nd Pakenham RC Viatek H., A$16,000 2200m, earning A$2,720
28/05/2017: Heart Starter (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Flaming Heart by Salieri (USA)); 3rd Echuca RC Echuca Cup, A$80,000 1400m, earning A$7,200
28/05/2017: King's Officer (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-Greendale Lass by Alzao (USA)); 3rd Shoalhaven City TC Nowra Cup, A$45,500 1600m, earning A$4,525
27/05/2017: Bend it Like Benny (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Bella Stella by Danehill (USA)); 2nd Newcastle JC Billy Lappin Memorial H., A$29,700 1600m, earning A$5,850
26/05/2017: Madam Stowell (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Vestabaa by Anabaa (USA)); 3rd Geelong RC Harvey's of Highton Maiden P., A$20,000 1300m, earning A$1,600
25/05/2017: Ducal Castle (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Princesa by Danehill (USA)); 3rd Bathurst TC Westco H., A$20,000 1400m, earning A$1,890
25/05/2017: Explosive Queen (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-Quiet Name (IRE) by Danehill (USA)); 3rd Northam RC MMM 864AM H., A$17,500 1600m, earning A$1,575
25/05/2017: Royal Symphony (AUS) 2yo c (Domesday-Naturalist by Palace Music (USA)); 1st Pakenham RC Racing.com Maiden 2YO P., A$25,000 1200m, earning A$13,750
25/05/2017: Junior Burger (AUS) 3yo g (Domesday-McFlurry by Redoute's Choice); 1st Pakenham RC Pakenham Produce H., A$25,000 1600m, earning A$13,750
24/05/2017: Lady Effort (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-Ashtaroth by Ashkalani (IRE)); 1st Ballarat TC Hygain H., A$30,000 1600m, earning A$16,500
23/05/2017: Lady Myers (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Lady Ghonzo by Gonski); 3rd Seymour RC Bar Landy Restaurant Maiden P., A$23,000 1100m, earning A$1,840
20/05/2017: Bend it Like Benny (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Bella Stella by Danehill (USA)); 2nd Newcastle JC Hepmac Lawyers H., A$29,700 1400m, earning A$5,850
20/05/2017: Deday (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-De Lovely Lady by Mossman); 3rd Port Hedland TC Landing Resort H., A$10,000 1300m, earning A$900
20/05/2017: Have Another Glass (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-Generous Tristana (NZ) by Generous (IRE)); 3rd SAJC Centaurea S., L, A$125,300 2019m, earning A$10,000
20/05/2017: Dog Days are Over (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Farha by Cadeaux Genereux (GB)); 2nd Toowoomba TC Simon Home Timber & Hardware Maiden P., A$12,000 1625m, earning A$2,400
18/05/2017: Flower of Scotland (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Hit by a Hurricane by Hurricane Sky); 1st Northam RC Hahn Superdry 3.5 Maiden P., A$15,000 1100m, earning A$9,600
14/05/2017: Ducal Castle (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Princesa by Danehill (USA)); 2nd Dubbo TC Swish Gallery H., A$20,000 1400m, earning A$3,775
13/05/2017: Emphasis (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Rainbow by Lonhro); 2nd BRC Members' H., L, A$100,500 1600m, earning A$20,000
13/05/2017: Ruthven (AUS) 3yo c (Domesday-Ruddigore by Octagonal (NZ)); 2nd SAJC South Australian Derby, Gr.1, A$601,150 2500m, earning A$102,000
13/05/2017: Daysee Doom (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-See a Victory by Mister C (USA)); 1st Scone RC Dark Jewel Classic, Gr.3, A$202,100 1400m, earning A$117,100
12/05/2017: Resort (AUS) 3yo g (Domesday-Nusa Dua by Encosta de Lago); 3rd Geelong RC Pure Wax H., A$16,000 1900m, earning A$1,280
11/05/2017: Junior Burger (AUS) 3yo g (Domesday-McFlurry by Redoute's Choice); 3rd Pakenham RC Garfield Footy & Netball H., A$25,000 1600m, earning A$2,000
10/05/2017: Explosive Queen (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-Quiet Name (IRE) by Danehill (USA)); 2nd WATC Perth Racing Twitter H., A$17,500 1400m, earning A$3,500
07/05/2017: Bend it Like Benny (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Bella Stella by Danehill (USA)); 2nd Kempsey RC Akubra Hats H., A$19,800 1450m, earning A$3,775
07/05/2017: Red Letter Day (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Tonicity by Blazing Sword); 3rd SCTC Kevin & Nola McSweeney H., A$14,000 1600m, earning A$1,400
06/05/2017: Wulfwin (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Another Hug by Al Maher); 1st Mt Isa RC Class 6 P., A$7,000 1200m, earning A$4,550
06/05/2017: Have Another Glass (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-Generous Tristana (NZ) by Generous (IRE)); 2nd SAJC Queen of the South S., Gr.2, A$275,400 1600m, earning A$46,750
01/05/2017: Mr Optimistic (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Be Positive by Anabaa (USA)); 1st MRC (Mornington) Ladbrokes Up for the Challenge H., A$16,000 1000m, earning A$9,600
30/04/2017: Kryptonian (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Reannag by Canny Lad); 1st Devonport RC Luxbet P., A$14,000 1650m, earning A$9,100
29/04/2017: Daysee Doom (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-See a Victory by Mister C (USA)); 2nd Hawkesbury RC Godolphin Crown, Gr.3, A$176,750 1300m, earning A$33,250
29/04/2017: Lindendoom (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Lindenhof by Octagonal (NZ)); 3rd Tumut TC Tumut Toyota H., A$7,000 1200m, earning A$575
28/04/2017: Fiefdom (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-Courtney's Cuddles by Brief Truce (USA)); 3rd Benalla RC Britton Timbers H., A$16,000 2046m, earning A$1,280
27/04/2017: Junior Burger (AUS) 3yo g (Domesday-McFlurry by Redoute's Choice); 3rd Pakenham RC Sportsbet Racing Form H., A$25,000 1400m, earning A$2,000
26/04/2017: Dalgety (AUS) 3yo g (Domesday-Tin Pan by Commands); 1st MRC Thebigscreencompany Maiden P., A$26,325 1400m, earning A$14,850
22/04/2017: Ruthven (AUS) 3yo c (Domesday-Ruddigore by Octagonal (NZ)); 2nd MRC Vobis Gold Heath, A$280,000 2000m, earning A$51,000
22/04/2017: Dog Days are Over (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Farha by Cadeaux Genereux (GB)); 2nd Toowoomba TC Westbrook Trailers Maiden P., A$12,000 1650m, earning A$2,400
21/04/2017: Armageddon on It (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Bella Vie by Octagonal (NZ)); 1st Muswellbrook RC Power FM H., A$20,000 1280m, earning A$11,200
20/04/2017: Dalgety (AUS) 3yo g (Domesday-Tin Pan by Commands); 3rd Pakenham RC BMG Jeep Maiden P., A$27,000 1400m, earning A$2,000
17/04/2017: Have Another Glass (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-Generous Tristana (NZ) by Generous (IRE)); 1st Oakbank RC Arkaba Hotel H., A$45,450 1400m, earning A$25,800
17/04/2017: Boomnbust (AUS) 3yo c (Domesday-Busty by Danzero); 3rd York JC Tabtouch Race Replays H., A$14,000 1500m, earning A$1,260
15/04/2017: Far North (AUS) 4yo h (Domesday-Edge of the World by Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)); 3rd BRC Blokes Day Out P., A$40,000 1350m, earning A$4,000
15/04/2017: Five to Midnight (NZ) (NZ) 4yo g (Domesday-Fastnet Lady by Fastnet Rock); 1st Hawkes Bay Hawke's Bay Gold Cup, L, NZ$75,000 2200m, earning NZ$46,875
13/04/2017: Bend it Like Benny (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Bella Stella by Danehill (USA)); 3rd Muswellbrook RC Two Rivers Wines H., A$20,000 1450m, earning A$1,890
13/04/2017: Apocalypto (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Falvette by Val Royal (Fr)); 1st Kilmore TC Mother's Day Luncheon H., A$16,000 1450m, earning A$9,600
12/04/2017: Hundred (AUS) 3yo g (Domesday-Legal Engagement by Thunder Gulch (USA)); 1st SCTC Sommer's Fuel Supplies H., A$20,000 1400m, earning A$12,800
09/04/2017: Call Me Betty (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-Recurrent by Redoute's Choice); 2nd Echuca RC Sportsbet H., A$15,712 1000m, earning A$2,720
09/04/2017: Chase the Rose (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Ruddigore by Octagonal (NZ)); 2nd Port Augusta RC Jm Deli H., A$11,000 1396m, earning A$2,000
08/04/2017: Zafir (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Zaiyda (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)); 2nd Warialda JC Roger More Maiden H., A$5,490 1400m, earning A$1,000
07/04/2017: Call it a Day (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Touch Too Much by Dehere (USA)); 1st Cranbourne TC Mypunter.com H., A$25,000 1400m, earning A$13,750
07/04/2017: Lonely Orphan (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-Brittle Express by Success Express (USA)); 2nd Orange JC Orange Cup, A$66,000 2100m, earning A$12,875
06/04/2017: Resort (AUS) 3yo g (Domesday-Nusa Dua by Encosta de Lago); 2nd Pakenham RC IGA H., A$25,000 1600m, earning A$4,250
01/04/2017: Cut 'n' Polish (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Danehill Diva by Danehill (USA)); 1st Atherton TC JT Hooftrimming H., A$10,000 1400m, earning A$6,500
01/04/2017: Lindendoom (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Lindenhof by Octagonal (NZ)); 1st Southern District PRC JMA Legal Trophy Race H., A$3,000 1200m, earning A$2,070
01/04/2017: Five to Midnight (NZ) (NZ) 4yo g (Domesday-Fastnet Lady by Fastnet Rock); 2nd Manawatu RC Awapuni Gold Cup, Gr.2, NZ$100,000 2000m, earning NZ$19,000
30/03/2017: Call it a Day (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Touch Too Much by Dehere (USA)); 2nd Pakenham RC Stroud Homes H., A$25,000 1200m, earning A$4,250
26/03/2017: Zroya (AUS) 6yo m (Domesday-Thine Eyes by Shovhog); 3rd Muswellbrook RC Vinery Stud Sprint H., A$30,000 1000m, earning A$2,950
25/03/2017: Daysee Doom (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-See a Victory by Mister C (USA)); 2nd ATC Emancipation S., Gr.2, A$202,000 1500m, earning A$38,000
25/03/2017: Cut 'n' Polish (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Danehill Diva by Danehill (USA)); 3rd Cairns JC Piccones Supa IGA H., A$7,500 1400m, earning A$750
24/03/2017: No When to Hold Em (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Cash for Cards by Dash for Cash); 2nd Albury RC Albury Guineas, A$80,300 1400m, earning A$16,000
24/03/2017: Oregon's Day (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Oregon Seal (NZ) by Oregon (USA)); 1st MVRC Alexandra S., Gr.3, A$151,000 1600m, earning A$91,000
18/03/2017: Fiefdom (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-Courtney's Cuddles by Brief Truce (USA)); 3rd Berrigan DRC Western Front RSL H., A$6,000 1600m, earning A$475
18/03/2017: Far North (AUS) 4yo h (Domesday-Edge of the World by Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)); 2nd Toowoomba TC Moore Trailers H., A$12,000 1210m, earning A$2,400
18/03/2017: Royal Supreme (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Antique Rose by Redoute's Choice); 2nd WATC Get the Tabtouch H., A$60,000 2200m, earning A$12,000
17/03/2017: Ruthven (AUS) 3yo c (Domesday-Ruddigore by Octagonal (NZ)); 2nd MVRC Alister Clark S., Gr.2, A$201,500 2040m, earning A$36,000
17/03/2017: Perfect Rose (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Antique Rose by Redoute's Choice); 3rd WATC Lavazza H., A$22,500 2100m, earning A$2,025
16/03/2017: Dark Nobility (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Litowinda by King's Best (USA)); 3rd Wangaratta TC Birite Home Appliances H., A$20,000 1590m, earning A$1,600
15/03/2017: Lady Effort (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-Ashtaroth by Ashkalani (IRE)); 2nd MRC Mitavite Challenge Heat 7 H., A$39,200 1400m, earning A$7,200
10/03/2017: Destiny Awakening (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-Minelli by Flying Spur); 3rd Ararat TC Harvey Norman Maiden P., A$19,500 1300m, earning A$1,600
09/03/2017: Call it a Day (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Touch Too Much by Dehere (USA)); 1st Pakenham RC XXXX Gold Maiden P., A$25,000 1200m, earning A$13,750
08/03/2017: Fish Bones Fry (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Romancing by Danzero); 1st Strathalbyn RC Strathalbyn Trainers Association Maiden P., A$12,000 1603m, earning A$8,000
07/03/2017: Trump This (AUS) 3yo g (Domesday-Leveller by Redoute's Choice); 1st Ballarat TC City of Ballarat Maiden P., A$23,000 1400m, earning A$12,650
06/03/2017: Il Dominatore (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-Charlotte's Way by Table Limit (USA)); 2nd Orange JC Toyota Material Handling H., A$19,500 1600m, earning A$3,775
04/03/2017: Far North (AUS) 4yo h (Domesday-Edge of the World by Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)); 1st Toowoomba TC Toowoomba Plastics H., A$12,000 1200m, earning A$7,800
02/03/2017: Boomnbust (AUS) 3yo c (Domesday-Busty by Danzero); 1st Albany RC Trutest Maiden P., A$12,500 1230m, earning A$8,750
02/03/2017: Ruthven (AUS) 3yo c (Domesday-Ruddigore by Octagonal (NZ)); 2nd Pakenham RC Sportsbet Racing Form H., A$30,000 1600m, earning A$5,400
01/03/2017: Perfect Rose (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Antique Rose by Redoute's Choice); 3rd Bunbury TC Suncorp H., A$17,500 1705m, earning A$1,575
28/02/2017: Domesday Warrior (AUS) 7yo g (Domesday-Jeuneola Star by Jeune (Gb)); 3rd Bendigo JC AWM Electrical H., A$30,000 1300m, earning A$2,700
25/02/2017: Zafir (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Zaiyda (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)); 3rd Gunnedah JC Hope Fuel Gold Cup Day Maiden H., A$6,000 1400m, earning A$475
25/02/2017: Oregon's Day (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Oregon Seal (NZ) by Oregon (USA)); 3rd MRC Angus Armanasco S., Gr.2, A$201,000 1400m, earning A$18,000
25/02/2017: Far North (AUS) 4yo h (Domesday-Edge of the World by Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)); 3rd Toowoomba TC Amalgamated Pest Control H., A$12,000 1200m, earning A$1,200
23/02/2017: Our Delinquent (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Spank by Zeditave); 2nd Kilmore TC Kilmore Pacing Cup Raceday H., A$16,000 2100m, earning A$2,720
22/02/2017: Lady Effort (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-Ashtaroth by Ashkalani (IRE)); 2nd MRC Le Pine Funerals H., A$39,200 1300m, earning A$7,200
19/02/2017: Boys Day Out (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Verkko by Flying Spur); 3rd Canberra RC John McGrath Burley Griffin H., A$26,800 1200m, earning A$2,200
19/02/2017: Where's Emma (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Searching by High Rolling); 1st Dubbo TC Dubbo City Toyota Maiden H., A$30,000 1100m, earning A$16,800
19/02/2017: Trump This (AUS) 3yo g (Domesday-Leveller by Redoute's Choice); 3rd Moe RC Dynamic Powder Coaters Maiden P., A$19,000 1114m, earning A$1,600
18/02/2017: Daysee Doom (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-See a Victory by Mister C (USA)); 3rd ATC Millie Fox S., Gr.2, A$202,000 1300m, earning A$18,500
17/02/2017: Boomnbust (AUS) 3yo c (Domesday-Busty by Danzero); 2nd Narrogin RC BKS Electrical Maiden P., A$12,500 1190m, earning A$2,375
15/02/2017: Pahruli (AUS) 2yo f (Domesday-All Trumped Up by Flying Spur); 3rd ATC Staff Recognition Day Maiden 2YO H., A$29,300 1000m, earning A$2,950
13/02/2017: Il Dominatore (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-Charlotte's Way by Table Limit (USA)); 3rd Bathurst TC Westco H., A$18,900 1800m, earning A$1,890
12/02/2017: Queen Gorgo (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Queen of Sparta by Spartacus); 1st Benalla RC ATA Celebrates 50 Years H., A$16,000 1600m, earning A$9,600
11/02/2017: Oregon's Day (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Oregon Seal (NZ) by Oregon (USA)); 2nd MRC Kevin Hayes S., Gr.3, A$150,750 1200m, earning A$27,000
09/02/2017: Where's Emma (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Searching by High Rolling); 2nd Hawkesbury RC Equine Vet Centre Maiden H., A$30,000 1000m, earning A$5,850
08/02/2017: Doom 'n' Boom (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Lady Remlap by Filante (NZ)); 1st MRC OTI Tour of Victoria H., A$40,000 2100m, earning A$22,000
04/02/2017: King's Officer (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-Greendale Lass by Alzao (USA)); 3rd ATC Alm H., A$95,000 2000m, earning A$9,000
04/02/2017: Billy da Boss (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-Brenda Lee by Snippets); 3rd BRC Chris Anderson Racing H., A$60,000 1200m, earning A$5,400
04/02/2017: Eva's Day (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Miss Blake by Blevic); 3rd Darwin TC Ascend Sales Trophies H., A$12,500 1300m, earning A$1,875
04/02/2017: Have Another Glass (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-Generous Tristana (NZ) by Generous (IRE)); 1st SAJC Rory Mooney H., A$29,400 1550m, earning A$18,000
30/01/2017: Il Dominatore (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-Charlotte's Way by Table Limit (USA)); 1st Goulburn DRC Goulburn Signs H., A$19,800 1600m, earning A$11,200
29/01/2017: Zroya (AUS) 6yo m (Domesday-Thine Eyes by Shovhog); 3rd Wine Country RC Cessnock Leagues Club H., A$20,000 1150m, earning A$1,890
27/01/2017: Boys Day Out (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Verkko by Flying Spur); 2nd Bathurst TC Bill Aspros Cup Showcase H., A$35,000 1200m, earning A$6,900
27/01/2017: Dark Nobility (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Litowinda by King's Best (USA)); 2nd Werribee RC TAB H., A$16,000 1600m, earning A$2,720
23/01/2017: Destiny Awakening (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-Minelli by Flying Spur); 3rd Seymour RC Bar Landy Restaurant Maiden P., A$21,000 1600m, earning A$1,600
23/01/2017: More Spark (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-Dual Spark by Spartacus); 3rd Seymour RC CJ&JC Constable Memorial H., A$16,000 1600m, earning A$1,280
22/01/2017: Red Letter Day (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Tonicity by Blazing Sword); 1st SCTC Moco Food Services H., A$14,000 1300m, earning A$9,100
21/01/2017: King's Officer (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-Greendale Lass by Alzao (USA)); 3rd ATC Rebecca Louise H., A$97,000 1600m, earning A$9,000
21/01/2017: Rapid Rapport (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Pahlee by Brief Truce (USA)); 1st Woolamai DRC Another Sponsor Maiden P., A$2,640 1608m, earning A$1,380
20/01/2017: Billy da Boss (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-Brenda Lee by Snippets); 2nd Ipswich TC Channel 7 H., A$14,000 1200m, earning A$2,800
19/01/2017: Queen Gorgo (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Queen of Sparta by Spartacus); 1st Kilmore TC Jet Roofing H., A$16,000 1600m, earning A$9,600
15/01/2017: Swiftly (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Mystical (NZ) by My Halo (Arg)); 3rd Pinjarra RC Tuckeys Mitre 10 H., A$17,500 1000m, earning A$1,575
15/01/2017: Zroya (AUS) 6yo m (Domesday-Thine Eyes by Shovhog); 3rd Scone RC Newgate H., A$20,000 1100m, earning A$1,890
14/01/2017: Have Another Glass (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-Generous Tristana (NZ) by Generous (IRE)); 1st SAJC Quayclean H., A$30,000 1400m, earning A$18,000
14/01/2017: Domesday Warrior (AUS) 7yo g (Domesday-Jeuneola Star by Jeune (Gb)); 3rd VRC Tauto H., A$60,000 1100m, earning A$5,400
13/01/2017: Destiny Awakening (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-Minelli by Flying Spur); 3rd Ararat TC Harvey Norman Maiden P., A$20,000 1300m, earning A$1,600
11/01/2017: Lady Effort (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-Ashtaroth by Ashkalani (IRE)); 3rd MRC Mypunter.com H., A$35,000 1400m, earning A$3,150
10/01/2017: New Millennium (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Apocrypha by Octagonal (NZ)); 2nd Shoalhaven City TC McDonald's H., A$18,900 2200m, earning A$3,775
10/01/2017: Il Dominatore (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-Charlotte's Way by Table Limit (USA)); 3rd Shoalhaven City TC Ian Whitby Auto Repairs H., A$19,800 1400m, earning A$1,890
09/01/2017: Boys Day Out (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Verkko by Flying Spur); 2nd Murrumbidgee TC Rodney Parsons OAM H., A$23,000 1200m, earning A$4,405
07/01/2017: King's Officer (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-Greendale Lass by Alzao (USA)); 3rd ATC TAB H., A$100,000 1400m, earning A$9,000
05/01/2017: Escaday (AUS) 2yo f (Domesday-Escarpment by Woodman (USA)); 3rd Ballarat TC Better Solar Maiden P., A$20,700 1100m, earning A$1,840
04/01/2017: Lola Lu (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Half Eight by Octagonal (NZ)); 1st MRC Catanach's Jewellers H., A$35,000 1800m, earning A$19,250
02/01/2017: Have Another Glass (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-Generous Tristana (NZ) by Generous (IRE)); 1st Naracoorte RC Lawrence's Irrigation H., A$11,000 1430m, earning A$7,400
02/01/2017: Rapid Rapport (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Pahlee by Brief Truce (USA)); 3rd Woolamai DRC Isola di Capri Restaurant Maiden P., A$2,760 1508m, earning A$375
01/01/2017: Call it a Day (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Touch Too Much by Dehere (USA)); 2nd MRC (Mornington) European Auto Refinishers Maiden P., A$20,000 1200m, earning A$3,400
01/01/2017: Five to Midnight (NZ) (NZ) 4yo g (Domesday-Fastnet Lady by Fastnet Rock); 3rd ARC City of Auckland Cup, Gr.3, NZ$200,000 2400m, earning NZ$19,000
31/12/2016: Emphasis (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Rainbow by Lonhro); 3rd BRC Sky Racing Shoot Out P., A$100,000 2200m, earning A$10,000
31/12/2016: New Millennium (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Apocrypha by Octagonal (NZ)); 1st Shoalhaven City TC MU-X Ready When You Are P., A$8,650 2200m, earning A$5,300
29/12/2016: Our Delinquent (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Spank by Zeditave); 3rd Yarra Valley RC Coopersmith Group H., A$23,000 1962m, earning A$1,840
27/12/2016: Il Dominatore (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-Charlotte's Way by Table Limit (USA)); 2nd Orange JC Turfcare NSW H., A$20,000 1400m, earning A$3,775
23/12/2016: Ingeegoodbe (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Magic Summer by Magic Albert); 1st Ipswich TC Santa Claus H., A$14,000 1700m, earning A$9,100
23/12/2016: Lady Effort (AUS) 4yo f (Domesday-Ashtaroth by Ashkalani (IRE)); 1st Kyneton & Hanging Rock RC XXXX Gold H., A$20,000 1200m, earning A$11,000
21/12/2016: Hundred (AUS) 3yo g (Domesday-Legal Engagement by Thunder Gulch (USA)); 1st SCTC Sky Racing P., A$20,000 2200m, earning A$12,800
19/12/2016: Lonely Orphan (AUS) 4yo f (Domesday-Brittle Express by Success Express (USA)); 2nd Armidale JC Charity Ball H., A$20,000 1900m, earning A$3,775
19/12/2016: Escaday (AUS) 2yo f (Domesday-Escarpment by Woodman (USA)); 2nd Echuca RC Border Inn Maiden 2YO P., A$19,000 1000m, earning A$3,400
18/12/2016: Have Another Glass (AUS) 4yo f (Domesday-Generous Tristana (NZ) by Generous (IRE)); 3rd Horsham DRC Mixx FM Santa Day Races H., A$20,000 1200m, earning A$1,600
18/12/2016: Five to Midnight (NZ) (NZ) 4yo g (Domesday-Fastnet Lady by Fastnet Rock); 3rd Manawatu RC Manawatu Cup, Gr.3, NZ$100,000 2300m, earning NZ$9,500
17/12/2016: Emphasis (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Rainbow by Lonhro); 1st BRC JF Construction H., A$75,000 2000m, earning A$48,000
17/12/2016: Eva's Day (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Miss Blake by Blevic); 2nd Darwin TC Hot 100 H., A$13,500 1300m, earning A$2,700
17/12/2016: It's a New Day (AUS) 4yo f (Domesday-Not So Square by Octagonal (NZ)); 1st Illawarra TC Santa Claus Maiden P., A$30,000 1000m, earning A$16,800
17/12/2016: Domesday Warrior (AUS) 7yo g (Domesday-Jeuneola Star by Jeune (Gb)); 3rd VRC Scamanda H., A$60,000 1100m, earning A$5,400
16/12/2016: Zroya (AUS) 6yo m (Domesday-Thine Eyes by Shovhog); 3rd Scone RC Horsepower H., A$30,000 1100m, earning A$2,950
16/12/2016: Another Jug (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-Amazing Daisy by Jugah (USA)); 1st Yarra Valley RC Jotomex Civil Contracting H., A$16,000 1500m, earning A$9,600
14/12/2016: Doomsday Prepper (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Beebop by Success Express (USA)); 3rd Gawler & Barossa JC Denis 'Father' O'Malley H., A$15,000 1700m, earning A$1,400
13/12/2016: Our Delinquent (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Spank by Zeditave); 1st Bairnsdale RC Warren, Graham & Murphy H., A$16,000 2000m, earning A$9,600
13/12/2016: Marthick (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-Jacara by Testa Rossa); 1st Bairnsdale RC Monacellars H., A$16,000 1600m, earning A$9,600
13/12/2016: Catastrophe Kiss (AUS) 4yo f (Domesday-Watch My Lips by Royal Academy (USA)); 3rd Queanbeyan RC Travel & Cruise P., A$20,000 2000m, earning A$1,890
12/12/2016: Il Dominatore (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-Charlotte's Way by Table Limit (USA)); 3rd Bathurst TC Schweppes H., A$20,000 1205m, earning A$1,890
12/12/2016: Dazzy's Day (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Das Machen by Flying Spur); 1st Kilmore TC Jet Roofing Maiden P., A$20,000 1112m, earning A$11,000
10/12/2016: Armageddon on It (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Bella Vie by Octagonal (NZ)); 3rd Gunnedah JC Imperial Hotel H., A$20,000 1000m, earning A$1,890
10/12/2016: Ma Deuce (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-High Heel Shooter by Dehere (USA)); 2nd VRC Western Health Foundation H., A$60,000 1400m, earning A$10,800
09/12/2016: Multimagic (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Trimagic by Tribu); 2nd Albany RC Murray French H., A$14,000 1512m, earning A$2,660
07/12/2016: Swiftly (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Mystical (NZ) by My Halo (Arg)); 3rd WATC Amelia Park H., A$22,500 1200m, earning A$2,025
04/12/2016: Mr Optimistic (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Be Positive by Anabaa (USA)); 3rd Sale TC Xmas Races H., A$19,000 1200m, earning A$1,600
04/12/2016: Another Jug (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-Amazing Daisy by Jugah (USA)); 1st Sale TC Heron Todd White H., A$16,000 1400m, earning A$9,600
03/12/2016: Emphasis (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Rainbow by Lonhro); 3rd BRC Don Alroe & Sons H., A$60,000 1825m, earning A$5,400
03/12/2016: Eva's Day (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Miss Blake by Blevic); 2nd Darwin TC Ladbrokes H., A$13,500 1100m, earning A$2,700
03/12/2016: Wulfwin (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Another Hug by Al Maher); 1st Mt Isa RC Carbon Copy H., A$7,000 1450m, earning A$4,550
03/12/2016: Carusmatic (AUS) 2yo f (Domesday-Break Every Rule by Snitzel); 3rd SAJC Ubet 2YO P., A$39,600 1000m, earning A$3,400
03/12/2016: Five to Midnight (NZ) (NZ) 4yo g (Domesday-Fastnet Lady by Fastnet Rock); 1st WRC Vale Bill Skelton MBE H., NZ$30,000 2100m, earning NZ$18,750
02/12/2016: Have Another Glass (AUS) 4yo f (Domesday-Generous Tristana (NZ) by Generous (IRE)); 3rd Mount Gambier RC P&L Livestock & Real Estate H., A$15,000 1400m, earning A$1,400
01/12/2016: Judges (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-I Believe by Octagonal (NZ)); 1st Warrnambool RC IGA Cup, A$46,500 1400m, earning A$26,250
30/11/2016: Boys Day Out (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Verkko by Flying Spur); 3rd ATC Ranvet's Neutrolene H., A$39,100 1100m, earning A$4,000
30/11/2016: More Spark (AUS) 4yo f (Domesday-Dual Spark by Spartacus); 3rd Bendigo JC Silks Function Centre H., A$30,000 1600m, earning A$2,700
28/11/2016: No When to Hold Em (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Cash for Cards by Dash for Cash); 1st Murrumbidgee TC James Green Memorial H., A$21,870 1200m, earning A$12,985
27/11/2016: Savelle (NZ) (NZ) 2yo f (Domesday-Savont by Exceed and Excel); 2nd Cambridge JC Wentwood Grange 2YO S., NZ$7,000 1000m, earning NZ$1,400
27/11/2016: Show Day (AUS) 7yo g (Domesday-Dressage by Canny Lad); 1st Lismore TC Bowlo Evans Head Cup, A$19,800 1516m, earning A$11,200
26/11/2016: Perfect Pause (AUS) 6yo m (Domesday-Whatyouwaitingfor by Gundane); 2nd Alice Springs TC Myers, O'Connell, Lowe H., A$13,000 1000m, earning A$3,250
24/11/2016: Multimagic (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Trimagic by Tribu); 2nd Mt Barker TC Narpanup H., A$14,000 1300m, earning A$2,660
21/11/2016: Judge Doom (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-Orcym by Orpen (USA)); 1st Murrumbidgee TC Lloyd Equestrian.com H., A$22,170 3200m, earning A$12,985
20/11/2016: Perfect Rose (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Antique Rose by Redoute's Choice); 1st Bunbury TC Parks Transport Maiden P., A$15,000 1705m, earning A$9,600
20/11/2016: Il Dominatore (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-Charlotte's Way by Table Limit (USA)); 1st Goulburn DRC Terminus Hotel Marulan Maiden P., A$19,800 1200m, earning A$11,200
20/11/2016: Apocalyptic Fun (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Great Joy by Grand Lodge (USA)); 2nd Kilmore TC Bet365 H., A$29,400 1450m, earning A$5,400
20/11/2016: It's a Toff (AUS) 4yo f (Domesday-Blume by Fastnet Rock); 1st Strathalbyn RC Strathalbyn Cup Raceday Maiden P., A$12,000 1353m, earning A$8,000
19/11/2016: Over and Back (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Commands a Smile by Commands); 1st Brewarrina JC Macquarie Dohnes Maiden P., A$5,940 1200m, earning A$3,340
19/11/2016: Marthick (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-Jacara by Testa Rossa); 3rd Cranbourne TC Browns Sawdust & Shavings H., A$20,000 1400m, earning A$1,600
19/11/2016: Wulfwin (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Another Hug by Al Maher); 1st Mt Isa RC Raps Iceworks H., A$7,000 1450m, earning A$4,550
19/11/2016: Carusmatic (AUS) 2yo f (Domesday-Break Every Rule by Snitzel); 1st SAJC James Boags Premium 2YO P., A$39,000 1000m, earning A$25,500
17/11/2016: Swiftly (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Mystical (NZ) by My Halo (Arg)); 1st Northam RC Kingston Town Classic Raceday Maiden P., A$15,000 1100m, earning A$9,600
17/11/2016: Lola Lu (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Half Eight by Octagonal (NZ)); 1st Pakenham RC Casey Cardinia Foundation H., A$25,000 1600m, earning A$13,750
17/11/2016: Judges (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-I Believe by Octagonal (NZ)); 2nd Warrnambool RC Shanahan Electric Motors H., A$19,500 1300m, earning A$3,400
16/11/2016: Ingeegoodbe (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Magic Summer by Magic Albert); 3rd SCTC Access Insulation H., A$20,000 1400m, earning A$2,000
15/11/2016: Belial (NZ) 6yo g (Domesday-Polaris by Monashee Mountain (USA)); 1st Avondale JC Mighty Steam Train H., NZ$8,000 1200m, earning NZ$5,000
12/11/2016: Daysee Doom (AUS) 4yo f (Domesday-See a Victory by Mister C (USA)); 1st ATC Club Marconi Amartrice H., A$97,000 1200m, earning A$54,000
12/11/2016: All I Survey (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Duchess Drive (IRE) by Halling (USA)); 3rd MRC Sandown Cup, L, A$150,500 3200m, earning A$13,500
12/11/2016: Ruthven (AUS) 3yo c (Domesday-Ruddigore by Octagonal (NZ)); 2nd MRC Sandown Guineas, Gr.2, A$251,000 1600m, earning A$45,000
07/11/2016: Il Dominatore (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-Charlotte's Way by Table Limit (USA)); 2nd Bathurst TC Knickerbocker Hotel Maiden P., A$18,900 1105m, earning A$3,775
06/11/2016: Have Another Glass (AUS) 4yo f (Domesday-Generous Tristana (NZ) by Generous (IRE)); 1st Mount Gambier RC Carlton Draught H., A$15,000 1200m, earning A$10,000
05/11/2016: Emphasis (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Rainbow by Lonhro); 1st BRC Miss Mary Bedford P., A$60,000 1600m, earning A$40,200
04/11/2016: Judges (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-I Believe by Octagonal (NZ)); 2nd Cranbourne TC Browns Sawdust & Shavings H., A$30,000 1400m, earning A$5,400
04/11/2016: Wintonia (AUS) 4yo f (Domesday-Coupe by Spinning World (USA)); 1st Sale TC Star Hotel Sale H., A$15,136 2219m, earning A$9,600
04/11/2016: Domerova (NZ) 4yo f (Domesday-Fedorova (GB) by Sadler's Wells (USA)); 1st Rotorua RC Zero to 100 H., NZ$7,000 1950m, earning NZ$4,375
03/11/2016: Perfect Rose (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Antique Rose by Redoute's Choice); 2nd Northam RC Master of the Hounds Maiden P., A$15,000 1300m, earning A$3,000
03/11/2016: Koonibba (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Spectacula by Testa Rossa); 3rd Warrnambool RC Toyota New Look Rav4 H., A$10,000 1700m, earning A$800
01/11/2016: Ingeegoodbe (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Magic Summer by Magic Albert); 1st BRC Mitavite Maiden P., A$20,000 1400m, earning A$12,800
01/11/2016: Tylers Mistake (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Portugal by Encosta de Lago); 3rd Coff's Harbour RC AJ Pipelines Maiden P., A$5,940 1314m, earning A$475
01/11/2016: Wulfwin (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Another Hug by Al Maher); 1st Mt Isa RC K&C Concreting H., A$7,000 1450m, earning A$4,550
01/11/2016: Black Light (AUS) 4yo f (Domesday-In Lighten by Redoute's Choice); 3rd Tweed River JC Tweed Daily News H., A$5,040 2000m, earning A$475
29/10/2016: Heart Starter (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Flaming Heart by Salieri (USA)); 1st WATC Asian Beau S., Gr.3, A$151,100 1400m, earning A$97,100
29/10/2016: Five to Midnight (NZ) (NZ) 4yo g (Domesday-Fastnet Lady by Fastnet Rock); 3rd Feilding JC Feilding Gold Cup, L, NZ$50,000 2100m, earning NZ$4,500
28/10/2016: Judge Doom (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-Orcym by Orpen (USA)); 1st Murrumbidgee TC Big River Group H., A$17,765 2500m, earning A$11,200
27/10/2016: Lola Lu (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Half Eight by Octagonal (NZ)); 1st Pakenham RC Sportsbet Racing Form H., A$25,000 1600m, earning A$13,750
27/10/2016: All About Doom (NZ) 4yo g (Domesday-Alltalknoaction by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)); 2nd Taranaki RC Nicci Goodin Florist Maiden S., NZ$7,000 1600m, earning NZ$1,400
24/10/2016: Hovering (AUS) 6yo m (Domesday-Best Policy by Kaaptive Edition (NZ)); 3rd Benalla RC Sam Miranda Wines Maiden P., A$20,000 2040m, earning A$1,600
23/10/2016: Lotta Dame (AUS) 4yo f (Domesday-Xaarhea by Xaar (GB)); 1st Alice Springs TC Warren Bramham Maiden P., A$11,000 1100m, earning A$6,600
23/10/2016: Explosive Queen (AUS) 4yo f (Domesday-Quiet Name (IRE) by Danehill (USA)); 1st Northam RC Gannons Racing Colours H., A$17,700 2200m, earning A$11,400
23/10/2016: Zroya (AUS) 6yo m (Domesday-Thine Eyes by Shovhog); 1st Scone RC Buy a Turangga Yearling H., A$19,800 1100m, earning A$11,200
23/10/2016: Emphasis (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Rainbow by Lonhro); 1st SCTC Fencepac H., A$14,000 1600m, earning A$9,100
22/10/2016: Daysee Doom (AUS) 4yo f (Domesday-See a Victory by Mister C (USA)); 1st ATC Alconex Fire H., A$99,000 1400m, earning A$54,000
22/10/2016: Armani Prince (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Fashion Week by Dehere (USA)); 3rd Isisford RC Longreach Regional Council H., A$9,000 1200m, earning A$900
22/10/2016: Bessie Daylight (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Dawn Mist by Reset); 3rd Laverton RC C&A Taylor Grading Maiden P., A$6,000 1200m, earning A$600
22/10/2016: Wulfwin (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Another Hug by Al Maher); 1st Richmond TC Richmond Livestock H., A$7,000 1400m, earning A$4,550
22/10/2016: Ditched (AUS) 7yo m (Domesday-Hitched (NZ) by Engagement (USA)); 3rd SAJC Casino Royale at Morphettville H., A$30,000 2250m, earning A$2,300
21/10/2016: Bend it Like Benny (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Bella Stella by Danehill (USA)); 2nd Krambach RC Wingham Accounting Services, A$19,800 1255m, earning A$3,775
20/10/2016: Zoomesday (AUS) 3yo c (Domesday-Keltara by Exceed and Excel); 3rd Swan Hill JC Bottle O Maiden P., A$20,000 1200m, earning A$1,600
19/10/2016: Ruthven (AUS) 3yo c (Domesday-Ruddigore by Octagonal (NZ)); 1st Geelong RC B&B Aluminium H., A$23,000 1400m, earning A$12,650
16/10/2016: Perfect Pause (AUS) 6yo m (Domesday-Whatyouwaitingfor by Gundane); 3rd Alice Springs TC Clarklec Electrical H., A$13,000 1400m, earning A$1,950
16/10/2016: Pierremont (AUS) 7yo g (Domesday-Kate's Ace by Gold Ace); 1st Bordertown RC Tatiara Truck & Trailers H., A$11,000 1550m, earning A$7,400
15/10/2016: No When to Hold Em (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Cash for Cards by Dash for Cash); 1st Murrumbidgee TC South City-Roos-Brothers H., A$19,800 1300m, earning A$11,200
15/10/2016: Demilune (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Chandelier by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)); 2nd Newcastle JC Mex Club Maiden P., A$29,700 1350m, earning A$5,850
13/10/2016: Barney Rubble (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-Gold Earrings by Fimiston); 1st Gosford RC Melbourne Cup at the EG H., A$29,300 2100m, earning A$16,800
13/10/2016: Sans Cliche (AUS) 3yo g (Domesday-Hotel du Marc (NZ) by Tale of the Cat (USA)); 2nd Gosford RC De Bortoli Wines Maiden P., A$29,700 1600m, earning A$5,850
12/10/2016: Heart Starter (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Flaming Heart by Salieri (USA)); 1st Bunbury TC BOQ Bunbury H., A$60,000 1400m, earning A$38,400
12/10/2016: All I Survey (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Duchess Drive (IRE) by Halling (USA)); 2nd MRC Ladbrokes Challenge H., A$80,000 2400m, earning A$14,400
12/10/2016: Antelucan (AUS) 4yo f (Domesday-Dawn Attack (IRE) by Fantastic Light (USA)); 3rd MRC Ladies Day Vase, Gr.3, A$150,750 1600m, earning A$13,500
10/10/2016: Jai's Tuition (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Panoramic Skies by Perugino (USA)); 2nd Murrumbidgee TC Rock at the Races Maiden P., A$19,800 1200m, earning A$3,775
10/10/2016: Shamagra (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Dawnie Dancer by Fasliyev (USA)); 1st Tamworth JC Coreys Catering H., A$19,800 1200m, earning A$11,201
09/10/2016: Perfect Pause (AUS) 6yo m (Domesday-Whatyouwaitingfor by Gundane); 1st Alice Springs TC Masters Games H., A$12,500 1200m, earning A$7,500
09/10/2016: Explosive Queen (AUS) 4yo f (Domesday-Quiet Name (IRE) by Danehill (USA)); 3rd Northam RC Superpick Only Tabtouch H., A$17,500 2200m, earning A$1,575
08/10/2016: Bessie Daylight (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Dawn Mist by Reset); 3rd Leonora JC Byrnecut & Juwest Maiden P., A$7,000 1200m, earning A$740
08/10/2016: Lola Lu (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Half Eight by Octagonal (NZ)); 2nd Pakenham RC Pakenham Tyres H., A$16,000 1400m, earning A$2,720
08/10/2016: Five to Midnight (NZ) (NZ) 4yo g (Domesday-Fastnet Lady by Fastnet Rock); 1st Egmont RC Andersons Pies H., NZ$22,500 1600m, earning NZ$14,060
07/10/2016: Judge Doom (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-Orcym by Orpen (USA)); 2nd Canberra RC Cleanaway P., A$19,800 2000m, earning A$4,000
07/10/2016: No When to Hold Em (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Cash for Cards by Dash for Cash); 2nd Canberra RC Mark Agency H., A$20,000 1200m, earning A$4,000
07/10/2016: Lonely Orphan (AUS) 4yo f (Domesday-Brittle Express by Success Express (USA)); 3rd Port Macquarie RC Port Macquarie Cup, A$102,500 2000m, earning A$9,000
05/10/2016: Explosive Queen (AUS) 4yo f (Domesday-Quiet Name (IRE) by Danehill (USA)); 3rd Northam RC Gannnons Hats Handbags H., A$17,500 2200m, earning A$1,575
03/10/2016: Bend it Like Benny (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Bella Stella by Danehill (USA)); 2nd Muswellbrook RC Denman Hotel P., A$19,800 1280m, earning A$3,775
01/10/2016: Black Light (AUS) 4yo f (Domesday-In Lighten by Redoute's Choice); 3rd GCTC QBI Stroke Recovery Maiden P., A$14,000 2200m, earning A$1,050
29/09/2016: Ruthven (AUS) 3yo c (Domesday-Ruddigore by Octagonal (NZ)); 1st Bendigo JC Jayco Bendigo Cup Raceday Maiden P., A$23,000 1300m, earning A$12,650
29/09/2016: Sans Cliche (AUS) 3yo g (Domesday-Hotel du Marc (NZ) by Tale of the Cat (USA)); 3rd Wyong RC Hiils-Omni-HQE Maiden P., A$27,000 1600m, earning A$2,635
28/09/2016: Pierremont (AUS) 7yo g (Domesday-Kate's Ace by Gold Ace); 1st Naracoorte RC Bob Atkinson H., A$15,000 1430m, earning A$10,000
26/09/2016: Judge Doom (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-Orcym by Orpen (USA)); 1st Queanbeyan RC Chattachang Horse of the Year Maiden P., A$19,175 2000m, earning A$11,360
25/09/2016: Perfect Pause (AUS) 6yo m (Domesday-Whatyouwaitingfor by Gundane); 1st Alice Springs TC Melbourne Cup Luncheon H., A$13,000 1100m, earning A$7,800
25/09/2016: Profit Share (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Hemingway Rules by Hemingway (IRE)); 2nd Coleraine RC Bendigo Bank Cup, A$30,000 1800m, earning A$5,400
24/09/2016: Royal Supreme (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Antique Rose by Redoute's Choice); 3rd WATC Amelia Park Lamb H., A$60,000 1400m, earning A$5,400
18/09/2016: Alexander Benjamin (AUS) 3yo g (Domesday-Wonderworld by More Than Ready (USA)); 1st TRC Luxbet Maiden P., A$14,000 1100m, earning A$9,100
17/09/2016: Golden State (AUS) 3yo g (Domesday-Goldsmobile by Promontory Gold (USA)); 2nd Pakenham RC Schweppes Maiden P., A$20,000 1200m, earning A$3,400
17/09/2016: Mary's Girl (AUS) 4yo f (Domesday-Murray Mary (NZ) by Black Minnaloushe (USA)); 2nd Pakenham RC Polytrack Maiden P., A$20,000 1400m, earning A$3,400
15/09/2016: Plouc (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Polissonne by Grass Wonder (USA)); 2nd Clarence River JC Spinning Quarters P., A$20,000 1706m, earning A$3,815
11/09/2016: Lola Lu (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Half Eight by Octagonal (NZ)); 2nd Sale TC Laugh at Life H., A$23,000 1400m, earning A$3,910
10/09/2016: Western Belle (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Broadway Belle by Redoute's Choice); 2nd GCTC Sun Stud H., A$14,000 1400m, earning A$2,800
10/09/2016: Resort (AUS) 3yo g (Domesday-Nusa Dua by Encosta de Lago); 1st Kilmore TC Functional 45 Maiden P., A$20,000 1600m, earning A$11,000
10/09/2016: Armageddon on It (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Bella Vie by Octagonal (NZ)); 2nd Kilmore TC Northern Health Foundation H., A$16,000 1200m, earning A$2,720
09/09/2016: My Ladybug (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Humbug Lady by Ladoni (GB)); 3rd Scone RC Horsepower P., A$30,000 2200m, earning A$2,950
09/09/2016: Bend it Like Benny (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Bella Stella by Danehill (USA)); 2nd Scone RC Super One Super Flyer H., A$30,000 900m, earning A$5,905
07/09/2016: Kent (AUS) 3yo g (Domesday-Malbun by Commands); 2nd ATC Ranvet's Salkavite H., A$39,550 1550m, earning A$7,925
04/09/2016: Lonely Orphan (AUS) 4yo f (Domesday-Brittle Express by Success Express (USA)); 3rd Moree RC Moree Cup, A$40,300 1400m, earning A$3,960
04/09/2016: Ultimate Doom (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Cosmic Express by Success Express (USA)); 2nd TRC Book Now Caulfield Cup Lunch H., A$14,000 1400m, earning A$2,800
02/09/2016: Trump This (AUS) 3yo g (Domesday-Leveller by Redoute's Choice); 3rd Bendigo JC Hindsight Charity Maiden P., A$23,000 1100m, earning A$1,840
02/09/2016: Tears in Heaven (AUS) 6yo m (Domesday-Angel Fish by Dolphin Street (FR)); 2nd Wyong RC Mona Lisa S., L, A$121,700 1350m, earning A$24,000
28/08/2016: Resort (AUS) 3yo g (Domesday-Nusa Dua by Encosta de Lago); 3rd Cranbourne TC Peter & Lavella Darose Maiden P., A$23,000 1600m, earning A$1,840
27/08/2016: Chase the Rose (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Ruddigore by Octagonal (NZ)); 1st Betoota RC Birdsville Bakery H., A$9,100 1200m, earning A$5,950
26/08/2016: Darkseid (NZ) 3yo f (Domesday-Tura Lura Lu by Timber Country (USA)); 1st Ashburton RC Christmas at the Races Maiden S., NZ$7,000 1200m, earning NZ$4,375
23/08/2016: Raised for Battle (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-Raise for Me by Belong to Me (USA)); 2nd Dubbo TC Hahn Superdry Premium H., A$20,000 1620m, earning A$3,815
23/08/2016: My Ladybug (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Humbug Lady by Ladoni (GB)); 3rd Gosford RC Adam Harvey at the EG P., A$25,875 2100m, earning A$2,635
22/08/2016: Hovering (AUS) 6yo m (Domesday-Best Policy by Kaaptive Edition (NZ)); 3rd Echuca RC Moama Bowling Club Maiden P., A$20,000 1412m, earning A$1,600
20/08/2016: Perfect Pause (AUS) 6yo m (Domesday-Whatyouwaitingfor by Gundane); 3rd Adelaide River RC Post Office Store H., A$17,000 1000m, earning A$2,550
20/08/2016: Chase the Rose (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Ruddigore by Octagonal (NZ)); 2nd Adelaide River RC Adelaide River Inn H., A$12,500 1200m, earning A$3,125
20/08/2016: Royal Supreme (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Antique Rose by Redoute's Choice); 1st WATC Kirin Megumi H., A$60,000 1300m, earning A$38,400
18/08/2016: Marthick (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-Jacara by Testa Rossa); 3rd Sale TC Jack Ryans Irish Bar H., A$23,000 1717m, earning A$1,840
16/08/2016: My Ladybug (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Humbug Lady by Ladoni (GB)); 1st Newcastle JC Gates Hotel Maiden P., A$25,875 2100m, earning A$15,325
14/08/2016: Worthy Rival (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Biru Lang (USA) by Pine Bluff (USA)); 1st Narromine TC Robert Handsaker Ford P., A$30,000 1600m, earning A$17,155
13/08/2016: Deday (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-De Lovely Lady by Mossman); 2nd Broome TC Weatern Meat Packers H., A$15,000 1600m, earning A$3,000
13/08/2016: Armani Prince (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Fashion Week by Dehere (USA)); 2nd Muttaburra ARC Topx Longreach H., A$8,000 1200m, earning A$1,600
11/08/2016: Barney Rubble (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-Gold Earrings by Fimiston); 2nd Gosford RC Meyer Timber NSW H., A$27,000 1600m, earning A$5,275
10/08/2016: Eschatology (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Magic Summer by Magic Albert); 2nd MRC Grand Hotel Frankston Maiden P., A$27,000 1400m, earning A$4,590
09/08/2016: Deday (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-De Lovely Lady by Mossman); 3rd Broome TC Willie Creek Pearl Farm H., A$15,000 1435m, earning A$1,350
09/08/2016: Armageddon on It (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Bella Vie by Octagonal (NZ)); 1st Geelong RC Toorak Toff at Rosemont Maiden P., A$20,000 1300m, earning A$7,200
07/08/2016: Call Me Betty (AUS) 4yo f (Domesday-Recurrent by Redoute's Choice); 3rd Echuca RC Become a Member H., A$16,000 1100m, earning A$1,280
06/08/2016: King's Officer (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-Greendale Lass by Alzao (USA)); 3rd ATC Wallaby Cup, A$85,000 1600m, earning A$8,350
06/08/2016: Marthick (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-Jacara by Testa Rossa); 3rd Bairnsdale RC Mypunter.com H., A$16,000 1600m, earning A$1,280
06/08/2016: Western Belle (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Broadway Belle by Redoute's Choice); 2nd BRC Green Options Racing Ltd P., A$40,000 1400m, earning A$8,000
06/08/2016: Wulfwin (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Another Hug by Al Maher); 1st Corfield ARC Northern Rural Group Bracelet H., A$12,200 1200m, earning A$8,000
06/08/2016: My Ladybug (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Humbug Lady by Ladoni (GB)); 3rd Newcastle JC McColl Engineering Maiden P., A$25,125 2100m, earning A$2,635
01/08/2016: Worthy Rival (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Biru Lang (USA) by Pine Bluff (USA)); 3rd Forbes JC IGT H., A$20,000 1400m, earning A$1,955
31/07/2016: Lady Effort (AUS) 4yo f (Domesday-Ashtaroth by Ashkalani (IRE)); 1st Pakenham RC Pakenham Gazette Maiden P., A$23,000 1600m, earning A$12,650
31/07/2016: Marthick (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-Jacara by Testa Rossa); 3rd Pakenham RC Racing Photos H., A$23,000 1400m, earning A$1,840
30/07/2016: Deday (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-De Lovely Lady by Mossman); 3rd Broome TC Progressive Supplies H., A$15,000 1600m, earning A$1,350
30/07/2016: Royal Supreme (AUS) 3yo g (Domesday-Antique Rose by Redoute's Choice); 2nd WATC Jockey Celebrations Day H., A$60,000 1300m, earning A$12,000
29/07/2016: No When to Hold Em (AUS) 2yo f (Domesday-Cash for Cards by Dash for Cash); 1st Canberra RC Nick Olive Racing 2YO H., A$19,800 1200m, earning A$11,500
27/07/2016: Perfect Pause (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Whatyouwaitingfor by Gundane); 2nd Darwin TC Corporate Park Cup, A$35,500 1300m, earning A$5,950
23/07/2016: King's Officer (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Greendale Lass by Alzao (USA)); 1st ATC Theraces H., A$84,000 1550m, earning A$48,750
23/07/2016: Belial (NZ) 5yo g (Domesday-Polaris by Monashee Mountain (USA)); 1st Whangarei RC Bay of Islands ITM H., NZ$25,000 1200m, earning NZ$10,312
22/07/2016: Armageddon on It (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Bella Vie by Octagonal (NZ)); 2nd Geelong RC Hanlon Industries Maiden P., A$23,000 1300m, earning A$3,910
22/07/2016: Junior Burger (AUS) 2yo c (Domesday-McFlurry by Redoute's Choice); 1st Geelong RC B&B Aluminium Maiden P., A$23,000 1100m, earning A$12,650
20/07/2016: Western Belle (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-Broadway Belle by Redoute's Choice); 2nd GCTC Sky Racing H., A$20,000 1200m, earning A$4,000
18/07/2016: Worthy Rival (AUS) 3yo g (Domesday-Biru Lang (USA) by Pine Bluff (USA)); 2nd Dubbo TC Henderson's Menswear H., A$20,000 1300m, earning A$3,815
18/07/2016: Apocalypto (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Falvette by Val Royal (Fr)); 3rd Goulburn DRC Cloverlee Poll Hereford H., A$20,000 1400m, earning A$1,955
17/07/2016: Vintage Dish (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Allegrini by Redoute's Choice); 3rd Naracoorte RC Naracoorte Maiden P., A$8,000 2000m, earning A$750
17/07/2016: Lady Effort (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Ashtaroth by Ashkalani (IRE)); 2nd Pakenham RC Club Officer Now Open Maiden P., A$23,000 1400m, earning A$3,910
17/07/2016: Marthick (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Jacara by Testa Rossa); 3rd Pakenham RC Bruce Clough Mazda H., A$23,000 1400m, earning A$1,840
17/07/2016: Dawn's Fight (AUS) 3yo g (Domesday-Grant's Moon (USA) by Malibu Moon (USA)); 1st Wodonga TC Naubro Maiden P., A$20,000 1400m, earning A$11,000
16/07/2016: Swiftly (AUS) 2yo f (Domesday-Mystical (NZ) by My Halo (Arg)); 3rd WATC Belmont Bonanza 2YO P., A$60,000 1200m, earning A$5,400
16/07/2016: Deday (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-De Lovely Lady by Mossman); 3rd West Kimberley TC DWA Industustrial Resources H., A$7,000 1400m, earning A$630
15/07/2016: Armageddon on It (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Bella Vie by Octagonal (NZ)); 2nd Geelong RC Geelong Print Solutions Maiden P., A$23,000 1300m, earning A$3,910
14/07/2016: Tears in Heaven (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Angel Fish by Dolphin Street (FR)); 1st Clarence River JC Sky Thoroughbred Central Mother's Gift H., A$51,000 1400m, earning A$30,660
13/07/2016: King's Officer (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Greendale Lass by Alzao (USA)); 1st ATC TAB More Than Winning H., A$40,000 1600m, earning A$23,025
12/07/2016: Cut 'n' Polish (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Danehill Diva by Danehill (USA)); 2nd Cairns JC Keir Queensland H., A$12,000 1250m, earning A$2,400
10/07/2016: Boom Box (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Shake Shake Shake by Choisir); 3rd Warracknabeal TC Jono & Johno H., A$16,000 1000m, earning A$1,280
08/07/2016: Absolutna (AUS) 3yo c (Domesday-Mixxer by Twining (USA)); 3rd Pakenham RC Momentum Gaming Maiden P., A$23,000 1600m, earning A$1,840
06/07/2016: Show Day (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-Dressage by Canny Lad); 3rd BRC Threads Embroidery H., A$20,000 1600m, earning A$2,000
05/07/2016: Queen Extreme (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Serene Deputy (USA) by Silver Deputy (CAN)); 2nd Corowa RC Adrian Ledger Memorial H., A$20,000 1000m, earning A$3,815
02/07/2016: Chase the Rose (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-Ruddigore by Octagonal (NZ)); 3rd Darwin TC 92.3 Top Country H., A$20,250 1200m, earning A$1,800
02/07/2016: Western Belle (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-Broadway Belle by Redoute's Choice); 2nd GCTC Sky Racing H., A$14,000 1200m, earning A$2,800
02/07/2016: Shamagra (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-Dawnie Dancer by Fasliyev (USA)); 3rd Gunnedah JC Happy Birthday Paige H., A$8,000 1300m, earning A$625
01/07/2016: Ingeegoodbe (AUS) 3yo g (Domesday-Magic Summer by Magic Albert); 3rd Ipswich TC Blush Skin & Body Maiden H., A$14,000 1680m, earning A$1,400
30/06/2016: Eva's Day (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-Miss Blake by Blevic); 2nd Ballarat TC Jayco H., A$30,000 1100m, earning A$5,400
30/06/2016: Tears in Heaven (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Angel Fish by Dolphin Street (FR)); 2nd Wyong RC Hoolihan Partners H., A$22,000 1350m, earning A$4,250
27/06/2016: Deday (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-De Lovely Lady by Mossman); 3rd Port Hedland TC Red FM & Spirit Radio H., A$9,000 1400m, earning A$810
26/06/2016: Plouc (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Polissonne by Grass Wonder (USA)); 3rd GCTC Sky Racing H., A$14,000 1200m, earning A$1,400
26/06/2016: Domerova (NZ) 3yo f (Domesday-Fedorova (GB) by Sadler's Wells (USA)); 1st Waipa RC Stewart & Cavalier Engineering Maiden S., NZ$7,000 2000m, earning NZ$4,375
25/06/2016: Hundred (AUS) 2yo g (Domesday-Legal Engagement by Thunder Gulch (USA)); 1st Beaudesert RC Wilma Neinert Memorial Maiden 2YO P., A$10,000 1400m, earning A$6,500
25/06/2016: Perfect Pause (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Whatyouwaitingfor by Gundane); 2nd Darwin TC Cassie Chapman H., A$17,750 1000m, earning A$3,150
24/06/2016: Armageddon on It (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Bella Vie by Octagonal (NZ)); 3rd Geelong RC William Hill Maiden P., A$21,275 1200m, earning A$1,840
23/06/2016: Dazzy's Day (AUS) 2yo f (Domesday-Das Machen by Flying Spur); 2nd Bendigo JC Bendigo RSL 2YO Maiden P., A$23,000 1100m, earning A$3,910
23/06/2016: Royal Supreme (AUS) 3yo g (Domesday-Antique Rose by Redoute's Choice); 2nd Pinjarra RC Framesport H., A$17,500 1300m, earning A$3,500
21/06/2016: Sheza Chickadee (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-Courtney's Cuddles by Brief Truce (USA)); 3rd Pakenham RC Schweppes H., A$16,000 1600m, earning A$1,280
19/06/2016: Ultimate Doom (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Cosmic Express by Success Express (USA)); 2nd TRC Tasbonus Noms Close H., A$14,000 1880m, earning A$2,800
18/06/2016: King's Officer (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Greendale Lass by Alzao (USA)); 1st ATC TAB Highway H., A$40,000 1500m, earning A$23,025
18/06/2016: Cut 'n' Polish (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Danehill Diva by Danehill (USA)); 3rd Cairns JC Piccone's Village H., A$7,500 1250m, earning A$750
18/06/2016: Perfect Pause (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Whatyouwaitingfor by Gundane); 3rd Darwin TC Bernborough Club Cup, A$15,900 1000m, earning A$1,560
17/06/2016: Raised for Battle (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Raise for Me by Belong to Me (USA)); 1st Dubbo TC Workwear for Women H., A$20,000 1620m, earning A$13,200
17/06/2016: Doom 'n' Boom (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Lady Remlap by Filante (NZ)); 3rd Geelong RC Heath Conners Racing Ltd H., A$28,200 2200m, earning A$2,700
15/06/2016: Lotta Dame (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Xaarhea by Xaar (GB)); 2nd Strathalbyn RC SA Hot Water Maiden P., A$12,000 1100m, earning A$2,200
13/06/2016: Kent (AUS) 2yo g (Domesday-Malbun by Commands); 1st ATC Hyland Race Colours 2YO H., A$50,000 1550m, earning A$29,125
12/06/2016: Catastrophe Kiss (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Watch My Lips by Royal Academy (USA)); 3rd Hawkesbury RC Bede Waterford Memorial H., A$21,250 1800m, earning A$2,100
12/06/2016: Vintage Dish (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Allegrini by Redoute's Choice); 2nd Port Augusta RC Holcim (Australia) H., A$10,000 1867m, earning A$1,800
11/06/2016: Wulfwin (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Another Hug by Al Maher); 1st Richmond TC Rising Sun Honda H., A$10,000 1100m, earning A$6,500
06/06/2016: Marthick (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Jacara by Testa Rossa); 1st Bairnsdale RC Classicbet.com.au H., A$16,000 1200m, earning A$9,600
04/06/2016: King's Officer (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Greendale Lass by Alzao (USA)); 1st ATC TAB Highway H., A$40,000 1400m, earning A$23,025
04/06/2016: Cut 'n' Polish (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Danehill Diva by Danehill (USA)); 1st Atherton TC Goodyear Auto Care H., A$7,000 1400m, earning A$4,550
03/06/2016: Doom 'n' Boom (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Lady Remlap by Filante (NZ)); 1st Geelong RC Hyland Race Colours H., A$29,400 1900m, earning A$16,500
01/06/2016: Lotta Dame (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Xaarhea by Xaar (GB)); 2nd Balaklava RC Coopers Mild Ale Maiden P., A$12,000 1050m, earning A$2,200
29/05/2016: Exploded (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Go Nanny by Danewin); 1st Kilcoy RC Butler McDermott Lawyers H., A$14,000 1900m, earning A$9,100
29/05/2016: Lady Effort (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Ashtaroth by Ashkalani (IRE)); 2nd Pakenham RC Members Maiden P., A$29,000 1200m, earning A$5,200
29/05/2016: Deday (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-De Lovely Lady by Mossman); 3rd Port Hedland TC Launch Service H., A$9,000 1300m, earning A$810
28/05/2016: Wulfwin (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Another Hug by Al Maher); 3rd Cloncurry DRC North West Queensland Painting H., A$11,000 1200m, earning A$1,200
27/05/2016: Western Belle (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-Broadway Belle by Redoute's Choice); 2nd Casino RC Cross Miller & Wilkinson H., A$15,000 1400m, earning A$2,900
27/05/2016: Doom 'n' Boom (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Lady Remlap by Filante (NZ)); 1st Geelong RC Sports Courts Victoria H., A$16,000 1900m, earning A$9,600
26/05/2016: Kent (AUS) 2yo g (Domesday-Malbun by Commands); 2nd Newcastle JC Mates in Construction Maiden 2YO P., A$22,000 1300m, earning A$4,250
24/05/2016: Shamagra (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-Dawnie Dancer by Fasliyev (USA)); 1st Armidale JC Lightning Ridge District Bowling Club P., A$15,000 1300m, earning A$8,200
23/05/2016: Bend it Like Benny (AUS) 3yo g (Domesday-Bella Stella by Danehill (USA)); 2nd Taree-Wingham RC XXXX Gold H., A$15,000 1257m, earning A$2,900
22/05/2016: Perfect Pause (AUS) 5yo m (Domesday-Whatyouwaitingfor by Gundane); 2nd Alice Springs TC Wanna Lift? Crane Hire H., A$12,000 1100m, earning A$2,400
22/05/2016: Western Belle (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-Broadway Belle by Redoute's Choice); 1st Beaudesert RC Getting Dirty Excavations H., A$10,000 1200m, earning A$6,500
22/05/2016: Dark Nobility (AUS) 3yo g (Domesday-Litowinda by King's Best (USA)); 1st Bendigo JC Jayco Maiden P., A$22,700 1600m, earning A$14,650
22/05/2016: Raised for Battle (AUS) 5yo g (Domesday-Raise for Me by Belong to Me (USA)); 3rd Muswellbrook RC Scone Equine Hospital H., A$15,000 1500m, earning A$1,425
22/05/2016: It's a Toff (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Blume by Fastnet Rock); 2nd Strathalbyn RC AAP Valves and Fittings Maiden P., A$10,900 1355m, earning A$1,800
21/05/2016: Distraught (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-Hallucinates by Redoute's Choice); 2nd ATC Cecil Godby H., A$85,000 1400m, earning A$16,750
21/05/2016: Show Day (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-Dressage by Canny Lad); 3rd GCTC Brandworks Cup, A$14,000 1400m, earning A$1,400
19/05/2016: Catastrophe Kiss (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Watch My Lips by Royal Academy (USA)); 1st Hawkesbury RC Konami Australia Maiden H., A$22,000 1800m, earning A$12,250
18/05/2016: Eva's Day (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-Miss Blake by Blevic); 3rd Ballarat TC Hygain H., A$30,000 1400m, earning A$2,700
17/05/2016: Armageddon on It (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Bella Vie by Octagonal (NZ)); 3rd Geelong RC William Hill Maiden P., A$20,700 1200m, earning A$1,840
15/05/2016: Perpetual Bliss (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-Wyndam Belle (NZ) by Danzero); 3rd Gawler & Barossa JC Holiatt Daant H., A$11,000 1500m, earning A$1,000
15/05/2016: Dashebo (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Samba Queen by Jeune (Gb)); 2nd Gawler & Barossa JC Sagle Constructions P., A$16,100 2100m, earning A$2,800
15/05/2016: More Spark (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Dual Spark by Spartacus); 2nd Pakenham RC Ruralco H., A$23,000 1600m, earning A$3,910
14/05/2016: Worthy Rival (AUS) 3yo g (Domesday-Biru Lang (USA) by Pine Bluff (USA)); 3rd Coonamble JC HJ & A Wiatkowski H., A$7,550 1600m, earning A$625
14/05/2016: In Mum's Memory (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Double Eight Carat by Commands); 1st Illawarra TC Mullet Creek Mile Maiden H., A$22,000 1600m, earning A$12,250
14/05/2016: Deday (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-De Lovely Lady by Mossman); 1st Port Hedland TC Tec Services Maiden P., A$8,000 1200m, earning A$5,600
14/05/2016: Antelucan (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Dawn Attack (IRE) by Fantastic Light (USA)); 1st SAJC Adelaide Guineas, L, A$100,330 1600m, earning A$64,330
14/05/2016: Belial (NZ) 5yo g (Domesday-Polaris by Monashee Mountain (USA)); 3rd Taranaki RC Mason Appliances Haier H., NZ$25,000 1200m, earning NZ$2,500
13/05/2016: Doom 'n' Boom (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Lady Remlap by Filante (NZ)); 1st Geelong RC Coulter Roache Lawyers H., A$16,000 1900m, earning A$9,600
12/05/2016: Day in Court (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Jig Time Lady by Zeditave); 1st Mount Gambier RC Scott Group of Companies Maiden P., A$10,000 1800m, earning A$6,700
10/05/2016: Armageddon on It (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Bella Vie by Octagonal (NZ)); 2nd Geelong RC Elephant & Castle Hotel Maiden P., A$23,000 1300m, earning A$3,910
08/05/2016: Rapid Rapport (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Pahlee by Brief Truce (USA)); 3rd Bairnsdale RC WeloveourmumsfromFootscrayRugby Maiden P., A$20,000 1600m, earning A$1,600
08/05/2016: Queen Gorgo (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-Queen of Sparta by Spartacus); 1st Ballarat TC CE Bartlett Maiden P., A$23,850 2200m, earning A$14,650
08/05/2016: Standing in Line (NZ) 3yo g (Domesday-Warm Smytzer (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)); 1st Wanganui JC Westmere Bulk Spreading H., NZ$7,000 1600m, earning NZ$4,375
07/05/2016: Daysee Doom (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-See a Victory by Mister C (USA)); 1st ATC Pro-Ride H., A$85,000 1100m, earning A$48,750
07/05/2016: Cut 'n' Polish (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Danehill Diva by Danehill (USA)); 3rd Cairns JC HPS Contractors Maiden H., A$10,000 1250m, earning A$1,000
06/05/2016: Multimagic (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Trimagic by Tribu); 1st Albany RC Skyracing Provincial Championship Heat H., A$22,000 1500m, earning A$14,080
05/05/2016: Catastrophe Kiss (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Watch My Lips by Royal Academy (USA)); 2nd Gosford RC Moneywise Maiden H., A$21,250 1600m, earning A$4,250
05/05/2016: Bend it Like Benny (AUS) 3yo g (Domesday-Bella Stella by Danehill (USA)); 2nd Gosford RC Central Coast Volkswagen H., A$20,875 1200m, earning A$4,250
05/05/2016: No When to Hold Em (AUS) 2yo f (Domesday-Cash for Cards by Dash for Cash); 2nd Murrumbidgee TC Harrisons Joinery 2YO H., A$25,000 1200m, earning A$3,815
04/05/2016: Day in Court (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Jig Time Lady by Zeditave); 2nd Warrnambool RC Optus Shop Maiden P., A$22,625 1700m, earning A$3,910
02/05/2016: Red Letter Day (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Tonicity by Blazing Sword); 1st Ipswich TC Miners Federation H., A$20,000 1200m, earning A$12,800
30/04/2016: Payteevee (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-See Teevee by Mr Henrysee (USA)); 2nd Mackay TC M&P Services 30th Anniversary H., A$10,000 1560m, earning A$2,000
30/04/2016: Antelucan (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Dawn Attack (IRE) by Fantastic Light (USA)); 1st MRC Ern Jensen Funerals P., A$100,800 1600m, earning A$65,000
30/04/2016: Oregon's Day (AUS) 2yo f (Domesday-Oregon Seal (NZ) by Oregon (USA)); 1st MRC Thoroughbred Club Cup, L, A$127,500 1200m, earning A$79,500
30/04/2016: Distraught (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-Hallucinates by Redoute's Choice); 1st Newcastle JC John Whitmore Memorial H., A$22,000 1200m, earning A$12,250
27/04/2016: It's a Toff (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Blume by Fastnet Rock); 2nd Strathalbyn RC Hills Partyjuke Maiden P., A$12,900 1200m, earning A$2,200
25/04/2016: In Mum's Memory (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Double Eight Carat by Commands); 3rd ATC Anzac Day Maiden H., A$58,200 1400m, earning A$5,010
25/04/2016: Day in Court (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Jig Time Lady by Zeditave); 3rd Avoca Shire TC Revolution Print Maiden P., A$10,000 1860m, earning A$800
25/04/2016: Catastrophe Kiss (AUS) 3yo f (Domesday-Watch My Lips by Royal Academy (USA)); 3rd Bathurst TC Pearce Furniture & Bedding Maiden H., A$19,175 1400m, earning A$1,425
25/04/2016: Bend it Like Benny (AUS) 3yo g (Domesday-Bella Stella by Danehill (USA)); 1st Gosford RC McGrath Real Estate Maiden H., A$22,000 1000m, earning A$12,250
23/04/2016: Multimagic (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Trimagic by Tribu); 1st Albany RC Bremer Bay Roadhouse H., A$12,000 1512m, earning A$8,400
23/04/2016: Worthy Rival (AUS) 3yo g (Domesday-Biru Lang (USA) by Pine Bluff (USA)); 2nd Cowra JC Diggers Cup, A$7,775 1375m, earning A$1,325
23/04/2016: Doom 'n' Boom (AUS) 4yo g (Domesday-Lady Remlap by Filante (NZ)); 3rd Kyneton & Hanging Rock RC Gaye Marquison H., A$16,000 1850m, earning A$1,280
23/04/2016: Shamagra (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-Dawnie Dancer by Fasliyev (USA)); 2nd Merriwa RC Magic Millions National Sales H., A$8,000 1350m, earning A$1,455
23/04/2016: Western Belle (AUS) 4yo m (Domesday-Broadway Belle by Redoute's Choice); 3rd Toowoomba TC Total Technology Centre H., A$12,000 1210m, earning A$1,200
22/04/2016: Payteevee (AUS) 6yo g (Domesday-See Teevee by Mr Henrysee (USA)); 3rd Townsville TC Sky Racing H., A$12,000 1400m, earning A$1,200
21/04/2016: Dark Nobility (AUS) 3yo g (Domesday-Litowinda by King's Best (USA)); 2nd Albury RC Stuart Gordon Landscaping Maiden P., A$15,000 1400m, earning A$2,900